Thế giới
Friendly Competition
France (W)
Japan Woman's
châu Âu
Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
Finland U20
Portugal U20
Thế giới
Friendly Competition
Spain
Argentina
Đức
Japan
France
Canada
Mỹ
NBA Summer League
Phoenix Suns
Milwaukee Bucks
Boston Celtics
Dallas Mavericks
Chicago Bulls
Atlanta Hawks
Detroit Pistons
New York Knicks
Bolivia
Bolivia Libobasquet
Kinwa La Paz
Atletico Nacional
Thế giới
World Cup Americas qualifier
Honduras
Guatemala
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Basketball League
Aguada Santeros
Criollos de Caguas
Corbuladias Pirates
Gigantes Carolina
Bắc và Trung Mỹ
Dominican Republic LNB
Marineros de Puerto Plata
Reales de La Vega
Metros de Santiago
Leones de Santo Domingo
Mỹ
NBA Summer League
San Antonio Spurs
Philadelphia 76ers
Miami Heat
Raptors
Mexico
Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
Correcaminos
Lobos Plateados
Argentina
Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
Boca Juniors
Instituto de Cordoba
Mexico
Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
Soles de Mexicali
Halcones Rojos
Halcones Xalapa
Astros de Jalisco
Dorados
Mineros de Caborca
Plateros
Panteras
Thế giới
World Cup Americas qualifier
El Salvador
Costa Rica
Mexico
Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
El Calor de Cancun
Fuerza Regia
Mỹ
NBA Summer League
Oklahoma City Thunder
Golden State Warriors
Charlotte Hornets
Portland Trail Blazers
Úc
Úc: NBL1 West
Perth Redbacks
Geraldton Buccaneers
Úc
Úc: NBL1 West Nữ
Nữ East Perth Eagles
Goldfields Giants Women's
châu Á
William Jones Cup
Malaysia
Japan U22
Úc
Úc: NBL1 West
East Perth Eagles
Goldfields Giants
châu Á
William Jones Cup
United Arab Emirates
Ukraine
Úc
Úc: NBL1 South Nữ
Sandringham Sabres (W)
Waverley Falcons Women
Úc
Australia NBL1 East Women
Sutherland (W)
Canberra Nationals Women
Úc
Úc: NBL1 Central Nữ
Central Districts Lions Women
Forestville Eagles Women
Úc
Úc: NBL1 North Nữ
Southern Districts Spartans (W)
Gold Coast Sea Hawk (W)
Úc
Australia NBL1 East Women
Albury Wodonga Woman's
Newcastle Falcons Women''s
Úc
Úc: NBL1 South Nữ
Ballarat Miners Woman's
Eltham Wildcats (W)
Úc
Australia NBL1 East Women
Central Coast Crusader (W) basketball
Nữ Sydney Comets
Úc
Australia NBL1 East
Inner West Bulls
Sydney Comets
châu Á
William Jones Cup
Strong Group Athletics
Chinese Taipei White
Úc
Úc: NBL1 Central Nữ
South Adelaide Panthers Women
North Adelaide Rockets Women
Úc
Úc: NBL1 South
Dandenong Rangers
Knox
Úc
Úc: NBL1 North
Brisbane Capitals
Rockhampton Rockets
Úc
Úc: NBL1 South Nữ
Knox Raiders Women
Mt Gambier Pioneers Women's
Keilor Thunder Women's
Dandenong Rangers (W)
Úc
Australia NBL1 East
Maitland Mustangs
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
Canberra Gunners
BA CoE
Úc
Australia NBL1 East Women
Nữ Norths Bears
Manly Warringah Sea Eagle (W)
Úc
Úc: NBL1 South
Mt Gambier
Sandringham Sabres
Frankston
Ballarat Miners
Úc
Úc: NBL1 North
Logan Thunder
Brisbane Spartans
Úc
Australia NBL1 East
Albury Wodonga
Bankstown Bruin
Úc
Úc: NBL1 Central
Sturt Sabres
Forestville Eagles
West Adelaide Bearcats
Central Districts Lions
Úc
Úc: NBL1 South
Eltham Wildcats
Geelong Supercats
châu Á
William Jones Cup
BSBL Guardians
Chinese Taipei Blue
Indonesia
National Basketball League(Indonesia)
Dewa United Surabaya
Bumi Borneo
Trung Quốc
National Basketball League(China)
Jiangxi Ganchi
Hunan Jinjian Miye
Hebei Xianglan
Jiangsu Yannan Suke
Henan SheDian Laojiu Golden Elephants
Anhui Wenyi
Guang Xi Weizhuang
Wuhan Dangdai
Việt Nam
Vietnam Basketball League
Hanoi buffalo
Nha Trang Dolphins
Indonesia
National Basketball League(Indonesia)
Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta
Bali United
châu Âu
Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
Albania U20
Armenia U20