Tháng 12
Giờ Đội bóng FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
1
Fram Reykjavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
2
2
Belgium U23
Italy U23
2
2
Brazil U17
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17
1
0
Mỹ U17
Pháp U17
2
2
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Nistru Otaci Unisport
0
4
Slavia Sofia
Rilski sportist
2
1
Perak
Kelantan FA
1
3
U17 Bỉ
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17
0
3
Botswana U20
MozambiqueU20
0
0
Al Kuwait SC
Kazma
1
2
Seychelles U20
Malawi U20
0
2
Zulia FC
Deportivo La Guaira
3
2
Tucanes Amazonas
Monagas SC
3
0
Suriname
Aruba
0
0
Puntarenas
AD Belen Siglo
3
1
TDC Binh Duong
Chonburi Shark FC
3
2
FC Costuleni
FC Nistru Otaci Unisport
2
3
Navibank SG
Geylang United FC
3
1
Nam Phi U20
Mauritius U20
4
0
Angola U20
Madagascar U20
1
0
Zambia U20
Tanzania U20
3
3
NamibiaU20
Zimbabwe U20
1
1
Pháp U17
Brazil U17
1
1
Mỹ U17
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 1
2
1
Vizela
Gil Vicente
0
3
SC Freamunde
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
3
Zilina
Hlucin
1
1
Breidablik
Fylkir
2
2
Philippines
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
6
IA Akranes
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
0
Leiknir Reykjavik
UMF Selfoss
3
0
Hà Nội
Chonburi Province FC XI
5
1
Quan Khu 4
TDC Binh Duong 1
2
1
Malawi U20
Lesotho U20
3
2
Tanzania U20 1
Nam Phi U20
1
1
Eswatini U20
MozambiqueU20
1
3
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 1
Pháp U17
3
3
Mỹ U17
Brazil U17
3
1
Mississauga Eagles FC
Brantford Galaxy SC
1
2
Perez Zeledon
Orion FC
4
0
Zimbabwe U20
Angola U20
2
3
Lesotho U20
Seychelles U20
3
1
Madagascar U20
NamibiaU20
1
3
AD Carmelita
AD Ramonense 1
1
0
Melbourne Victory FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
2
2
TDC Binh Duong
Hà Nội
4
1
Chonburi Shark FC 1
Geylang United FC 1
0
0
Nam Phi U20
Zambia U20
1
5
Botswana U20
Eswatini U20
3
0
Bahrain
Palestine
0
1
Al Ahly
Tala'ea EI-Gaish
2
0
NamibiaU20
Angola U20
3
4
Madagascar U20
Zimbabwe U20
5
5
Persidafon
Persiba Balikpapan
1
3
Minyor Pernik
Sportist Svoge
0
1
Anagennisi Giannitson
PAOK Saloniki
0
2
FC Zurich U21 1
FC Winterthur U21
1
1
Keflavik
IR Rây-kia-vích
3
1
Leiknir Reykjavik
Grindavik
4
0
Bocholter VV
Dessel Sport
4
0
Celtic(U20)
U19 Marseille 1
3
0
YoungHeart Manawatu
U23 New Zealand
0
4
Bangkok Glass
Army United FC
1
2
TDC Binh Duong
Geylang United FC
3
0
Serbia(U16)
Hungary U16
2
2
Quan Khu 4
Hà Nội
2
2
Malawi U20
Angola U20
2
4
Slivnishki Geroy
CSKA Sofia
1
2
Slovenia U20
Croatia U20
0
1
Odense BK
Malmo FF
0
3
Israel U16
Ý U16
1
0
U19 Inter Milan
Tottenham Hotspur U19
1
1
Botswana U20
Zambia U20
0
2
KR Reykjavik
Viking
2
0
Nữ Đan Mạch
Chilê Nữ
4
0
Estudiantes Merida FC
Llanero
4
0
Nữ Brazil
Nữ Ý 1
5
1
Israel U16
Hungary U16
1
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Ruch Radzionkow
0
0
SC Freamunde
Gondomar
3
1
Ý U16
Serbia(U16) 1
3
2
Lens
Amiens AC
3
1
Botswana U20 1
Malawi U20
1
0
Hà Nội
Geylang United FC
1
0
HK Kopavog
Fram Reykjavik
1
1
Breidablik
Hafnarfjordur FH
2
2
Pallohonka
Atlantis
3
3
Vasas
REAC
2
2
Navibank SG
Chonburi Shark FC
2
2
Fjolnir
Throttur Reykjavik
2
1
IA Akranes
KA Akureyri
1
2
UMF Selfoss
BI'Bolungarvik
2
0
Nữ INAC
Nữ IGA Kunoichi
5
1
South Melbourne
Sydney Olympic
2
3
Ý U16 1
Hungary U16
1
0
Israel U16
Serbia(U16)
1
0
Al-Masafi
Arbil
2
1
Capital City
Brantford Galaxy SC
1
1
Jamaica U17
Panama(U17)
5
1
Puntarenas
Orion FC
4
1
Oman U18
Yemen U18
0
2
Selangor PKNS
Terengganu
0
1
U18 Nhật Bản
Portugal U18
1
2
Israel U18
Đức U18
2
1
Sportist Svoge
Svetkavitsa
3
2
U19 Nữ Israel
Đức U17 Nữ
0
6
Scunthorpe (R)
Hartlepool United (Dự bị)
2
2
U18 Nhật Bản
Đức U18
0
2
Israel U18
Portugal U18
1
3
Hamburger Stars
Ronaldo -Zidane and Friends
4
5
Sime Darby FC
Terengganu
2
0
Selangor PB
MP Muar
5
0
Tajikistan U19
Palestine U19
0
1
Leiknir Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
3
3
U19 Nữ Israel
Đức U17 Nữ
0
2
Đức U18
Portugal U18
2
1
Israel U18
U18 Nhật Bản
3
6
Chilê Nữ 1
Nữ Ý
0
6
Zulia FC
Aragua FC
4
1
Nữ Brazil
Nữ Đan Mạch
0
1
Danubio FC
CA River Plate
3
2
FC Haka 1
Honka
1
0
Oman U21
Syria U21
0
2
KooTeePee
Jyvaskyla JK
3
2
Ba Lan
Bosnia and HerzegovinaU23
1
0
Atletico San Luis
Club America
0
0
Keflavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1
3
HK Kopavog
Hafnarfjordur FH
3
4
GrIFK
HIFK
1
1
KTP Kotka
Atlantis
1
3
Mississauga Eagles FC
SC Toronto
4
1
Trinidad Tobago U20
U20 El Salvador
1
2
Chesterfield (dự bị)
Rotherham United (Dự bị)
0
1
Club America
CF Atlante
3
1
Algeria U17
U17 Tunisia
0
0
Oldham Athletic (Dự bị)
Bolton(Dự bị)
0
0
U17 Morocco
Mauritania U17
0
0
PSV Eindhoven U19
U19 Inter Milan
1
2
Hull City Reserve 1
Sunderland(Dự bị)
2
2
Maldon Tiptree
Cheshunt
2
1
Soham Town Rangers
Redbridge
1
0
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Costuleni
2
2
Gil Vicente
Gondomar
1
1
Clube Desportivo Trofense
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
1
Rio Ave
Ribeirao
3
0
Chilê 1
Paraguay
3
2
Club Tijuana
Veracruz
1
0
Zimbabwe Nữ
Nữ Nam Phi
3
0
Blackburn(Dự bị)
Man United(Dự bị)
0
4
Angola
Namibia
0
0
Venezuela
Costa Rica
0
2
Necaxa
Club America
2
2
Cu-a-la Lăm-pơ
DRB-Hicom
1
1
U17 Tunisia
Mauritania U17
2
2
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Nistru Otaci Unisport
3
0
Honka 1
Lahti
2
0
U17 Morocco
Algeria U17 1
2
0
Pumas UNAM
Puebla
1
2
SC Freamunde
FC Arouca
2
2
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Milsami
1
1
FC Olimpia Balti
FC Nistru Otaci Unisport
4
1
Kelantan FA
Cu-a-la Lăm-pơ
2
0
Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Duhail 1
2
2
Capital City
SC Toronto
0
1
Turan Tovuz
Spartaki Tskhinvali
2
1
FC Tiraspol
FC Nistru Otaci Unisport
4
0
Al-Arabi SC
Al-Shamal 1
1
0
Cu-a-la Lăm-pơ
Sime Darby FC
0
1
FC Olimpia Balti
FC Costuleni
4
1
FC Tiraspol
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
2
0
Persebaya Surabaya
Kelantan FA
3
2
Al-Ahli Doha
Al-Sailiya
0
2
Al-Garrafa
Al Mesaimeer Club
0
0
Basque XI
Tunisia
0
2
Puntarenas
Orion FC
1
2
Club Tijuana
CF Atlante 1
1
0
Nocerina
AS Sorrento Calcio
2
3
Spain League XI
Africa United XI
14
14
Selangor PB
PB Pahang
0
0
AS Sorrento Calcio
US Casertana 1908
2
0
Reggina
Vibonese
6
0
Cruz Azul
Atletico San Luis
2
1
Spezia
Sampdoria
2
4
Catalunya
Tunisia
0
0
Pumas Morelos
Lobos BUAP
0
1
Juve Stabia
GSD Nuvla San Felice
4
3
Sime Darby FC
Selangor PKNS
2
1