Tháng 12
Giờ Đội bóng FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves
SC Heerenveen Reserve
2
2
Persija Jakarta
Gresik United
1
2
Stjarnan Gardabaer
Hafnarfjordur FH
1
0
Vasco SC
Guardian Angel SC
1
2
GKS Tychy
LKS Nadwislan Gora
3
0
U21 Leicester City
Villarreal B
2
3
U21 Manchester City
Athletic BilbaoU21
1
2
Carlton Town 1
Barwell
3
2
Leiston FC
Great Wakering Rovers
2
1
Leatherhead
Carshalton Athletic FC
3
0
CA Juventud Unida San Luis
Union Aconquija
0
1
Defensores Belgrano (VR)
Union Sunchales
1
3
Malmo FF
Molde
3
1
Lens
Amiens SC
1
2
Puszcza Niepolomice
Stal Mielec
2
0
U21 Chelsea 1
Celtic U21
5
0
GKS Tychy
Sola Oswiecim
4
0
Sporting Clube de Goa
Curtorim Gymkhana
3
0
Breidablik
Vikingur Olafsvik
0
0
SV Horn
SC Retz
0
1
Nữ Plymouth Argyle
Nữ Queens Park Rangers
2
3
ADC Gualtar Meltino Futsal
Sporting Lisbon Futsal
0
7
CCRD Burinhosa Futsal
Modicus Futsal
6
2
Feyenoord Reserve
Willem II Reserves
3
2
Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves
2
5
Hyde United
Trafford
3
3
UE Rubi
CE Sabadell B
0
0
NAC Breda Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve
2
2
Stafford Rangers
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
2
Pogon Siedlce
Znicz Pruszkow
2
0
Southern District
Kitchee
0
0
CA Juventud Unida San Luis 1
Union Sunchales
2
0
Shriker osaka Futsal
fugador sumida Futsal
3
5
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal 1
3
2
Sandefjord 1
Follo
2
4
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 1
Vasagey oita Futsal
3
2
Western Pride
Peninsula Power
4
3
Logan Lightning
Moreton Bay United
1
3
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
4
2
Persikabo
Semen Padang
1
2
North Pine United
The Gap BPL
4
1
Mitra Kukar
Persija Jakarta
3
1
U21 Liverpool
Celtic U21
2
0
Nagoya oceans Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal
1
2
Deucao Kobe Futsal
voscuore sendai Futsal
4
2
Borneo FC
Surabaya United 1
2
1
Arema Malang 1
Persipura Jayapura 1
1
0
Mohammedan SC U18
SAI Kolkata U18
0
2
Mumbai FC U18
India Premier Football Academy U18
1
0
Hyde United
Colwyn Bay
1
1
Dumbarton U20
Queen of South (R)
2
2
Sao Paulo (Youth) 1
Minas Gerais Youth 1
2
4
Urawa Red Diamonds U18
AZ Alkmaar U19
2
0
Semen Padang 1
Mitra Kukar
2
1
Persija Jakarta 1
Persikabo
1
0
Linfield FC
Carrick Rangers
2
0
Stenhousemuir U20
Raith Rovers Reserves
1
3
Albany Creek
Grange Thistle SC
1
5
Sao Paulo (Youth)
U20 Rio De Janeiro
2
0
AZ Alkmaar U19
Chunnam Dragons U18
1
0
Kenkre
Indian Prime Minister Soccer Academy
4
0
voscuore sendai Futsal
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
4
3
Logan Lightning
Moreton Bay United
3
2
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Nagoya oceans Futsal
2
7
Persipura Jayapura 1
Borneo FC
1
1
SHB Đà Nẵng
Sông Lam Nghệ An
1
2
Mohammedan SC
Hyderabad FC
2
1
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Shriker osaka Futsal
5
4
Surabaya United
Arema Malang 1
1
3
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
fugador sumida Futsal
5
1
Vasagey oita Futsal 1
Peace Does Machida Futsal
2
2
Peninsula Power
North Pine United
1
2
Nguyên Lang FC
Đông Phương AA
1
3
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Deucao Kobe Futsal
2
2
Persikabo
Mitra Kukar 1
1
3
Hồng Kông Pegasus FC
Metro Gallery
0
0
Buriram United
Boeung Ket
1
0
Persija Jakarta
Semen Padang
2
2
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Deucao Kobe Futsal
2
2
Hải Phòng 1
SHB Đà Nẵng
0
2
East Bengal U18
SAI Kolkata U18
1
0
FC Bulleen Lions
South Melbourne
1
1
Sông Lam Nghệ An
Quảng Nam
2
5
St. Mirren(U20)
U20 Glasgow Rangers
2
1
Persipura Jayapura
Surabaya United
2
0
Queensland Lions FC
Brisbane Olympic United FC
3
2
Arema Malang
Borneo FC
2
2
Paredes U19 1
Sanjoanense U19
1
2
U19 Beira Mar
AD Estacao U19
1
2
Atletico Clube Purtugal U19
Linda-a-VelhaU19
3
2
Freamunde U19
U19 Chaves
0
0
Sousense U19
Lusitania Lourosa U19 2
3
1
Electrico FC U19
U19 GD Estoril-Praia
0
3
Aves(U19)
LimianosU19
2
1
Hải Phòng
Quảng Nam
0
5
Sông Lam Nghệ An
Đông Á Thanh Hóa 1
5
2
U21 Tottenham Hotspur
Porto U21
4
0
Nguyên Lang FC
Hồng Kông Rangers FC
1
1
Metro Gallery 2
Wong Tai Sin 1
0
1
Al Nasr Dubai U21
Al Fujairah U21
4
1
Shabab Dubai U21
Wasl Dubai U21
4
0
Nữ Catalonia
Nữ Basque Country
1
1
Catalunya
Basque
0
1
Dempo SC 1
Kenkre 1
4
0
Airdrieonians Reserves
Stranraer U20
5
1
Pakhtakor Tashkent 1
OTMK Olmaliq 1
3
1
East Bengal U18
Tata Academy FC U18
1
3
Mohammedan SC U18
United SC Kolkata U18
0
3
KFC Oosterzonen
KFC Lille
6
0
U17 Sacavenense
U17 CADE Entroncamento
4
1
Aris Salonica
Agrotikos Asteras
1
0
Inter Milan
Paris Saint Germain
0
1
Spouwen Mopertingen
Eendracht Termien
5
1
Atlas 1
Sarmiento Leones
1
2
Hồng Kông Nữ
Guangdong Sports Lottery W
0
2
Ilkeston FC
Lincoln United
5
1