Chọn mùa giải
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Lựa chọn
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Chọn Vòng
Giao hữu
2012
Lịch thi đấu
Thống kê cầu thủ
Tháng 2
ALL
二月
G
Bảng 二月
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
Fredrikstad
Odds Ballklubb
1
1
CSM Targoviste
1
CSO Plopeni
1
3
1
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
FC Zestafoni
8
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
History of the Cara Dhabi Nica
6
2
SC Tavriya
NK Split
0
1
Viktoria koln
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2
2
Eastern Suburbs
Rochedale Rovers
2
3
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Jelgava
0
3
Dinamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
1
0
FC Bohemians 1905
FK MAS Taborsko
0
0
Levadia Tallinn
JK Sillamae Kalev
1
3
Capalaba
1
Brisbane Strikers
1
4
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Belshina Babruisk
1
2
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Glogow
4
1
Hercules CF
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17
U17 Azerbaijan
4
0
Gulbene 2005
FK Spartaks Jurmala
1
3
FC Tiraspol
FK Odessa
2
0
Chernomorets Pomorie
Botev Plovdiv
0
3
Budapest Honved
BKV Elore
1
2
Plzen B
FK Graffin Vlasim
2
1
MFK Kosice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
5
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ruch Chorzow
3
3
Metalist Kharkiv
Polonia Warszawa
4
0
Zlate Moravce
Slovan Duslo Sala
6
1
FC Neftci Baku
Pakhtakor Tashkent
3
0
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Zalaegerszeg TE
3
0
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Terek Groznyi
1
0
Slavia Praha
Brno
2
1
Arka Gdynia
Gryf Wejherowo
3
1
Aarau
Lustenau Áo
0
3
Ordabasy
FC Daugava
1
2
Diosgyor VTK
Mezokovesd Zsory
1
0
MFK Ruzomberok
Fotbal Trinec
1
0
FK Zeljeznicar
NK Rijeka
0
1
FC Torpedo Moscow
FK Khimki
1
2
Gornik Zabrze
FC Milsami
1
0
Austria Wien
Wiener Sportklub
6
0
Lech Poznan
Sparta Prague
3
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
Volyn Lutsk
2
6
Grazer AK
SC Wiener Neustadt
1
1
FK Baki
Dinamo Minsk
2
3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
GornikWesola
1
2
Warta Poznan
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
1
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FK Khazar Lenkoran
1
4
0
CSKA Sofia
1
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
3
FC Wil 1900
Guangzhou FC
2
1
Bronshoj
FC Nordsjaelland
1
3
TJ Kunice
SK Kladno
4
0
Helsingborg IF
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
Arminia Ludwigshafen
VfR Wormatia Worms
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur U19
Liverpool U19
1
0
Midtjylland
Wisla Krakow
3
2
Newells Old Boys
Belgrano
1
2
1
Naval de Talcahuano
Nublense
1
1
Teplice
Mordovya Saransk
2
0
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Campbelltown City SC
9
3
Synot Slovacko
FC Nitra
2
1
Gulbene 2005
Nomme JK Kalju
1
5
Sevastopol PFK
Helios Kharkiv
0
2
Morocco U20
U20 Ai Cập
0
0
FC Brasov
SK Sigma Olomouc
3
2
SC Tavriya
FC Viitorul Constanta
4
2
Viktoria Zizkov
Gyeongnam FC
0
4
Amkar Perm
Mordovya Saransk
1
2
Gaz Metan Medias
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
1
ES du Sahel
Stade Nabeulien
0
0
Tunisia U20
Kuwait U20
3
1
Spartak Trnava
Legia Warszawa
1
3
Universitaea Cluj
FC Daugava
6
0
FK Senica
Zaglebie Lubin
1
3
Bồ Đào Nha U17
Anh U17
1
2
Lechia Gdansk
Zorya
0
2
Hà Lan U17
Pháp U17
1
0
Zaglebie Lubin(Trẻ)
Unia Swarzedz
1
2
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dila Gori
1
1
0
Steaua Bucuresti
1
Mlada Boleslav
2
3
Fylkir
Throttur Reykjavik
1
1
Rapid Wien
Odense BK
1
2
Fjolnir
Valur
0
5
Alianza Lima
Cerro Montevideo
1
1
Juan Aurich
Dep. San Martin
1
2
Ipswich Knights FC
1
North Star
1
2
Volyn Lutsk
FC Milsami
3
1
Viktoria Zizkov
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
2
1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
2
0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Khazar Lenkoran
3
1
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
FC Tatran Presov
2
3
FC Pyunik
Banants
1
0
Perth S.C
Olympic Kingsway SC
1
1
0
Bayswater City
Subiaco AFC
4
2
Taringa Rovers
Brisbane Wolves
0
6
Skonto FC
Nomme JK Kalju
0
3
AC Horsens
Silkeborg IF
3
2
CSKA Moscow
Guangzhou FC
0
1
Chernomorets Burgas
Botev Plovdiv
3
0
Lillestrom
Stromsgodset
1
1
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17
U19 Azerbaijan
0
0
Israel U16
Ý U16
0
1
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg FB
2
2
Atlantis
Klubi 04
0
1
Stirling Lions
Fremantle City
4
0
Wanneroo City
Dianella White Eagles
0
2
Slovan Liberec
Amkar Perm
3
1
FK Rudar Pljevlja
GKS Belchatow
1
1
Gornik Zabrze
Sturm Graz
0
0
NK Maribor
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
2
Minyor Pernik
FC Kolkheti Poti
5
3
Wolfsburg AM.
Berliner AK 07
1
1
St. Gallen
Brann
2
0
Qarabag
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
3
1
FC Viktoria Plzen
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
3
2
FC Otelul Galati
Slask Wroclaw
1
1
Lech Poznan
ACS Poli Timisoara
5
0
Diosgyor VTK
Balmazujvaros
5
2
Lahti
KooTeePee
2
1
Santos Cape Town
Red Arrows
3
0
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Metalist Kharkiv
0
1
Sturm Graz
Volyn Lutsk
2
1
Sparta Prague
Vaduz
1
0
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Honefoss
2
2
Marila Pribram
ETO Gyori FC
2
2
CSKA Sofia
FC Biel-Bienne
3
1
CSU Vointa Sibiu
Cracovia Krakow
0
3
Ajax Cape Town
ZESCO United Ndola
3
1
Kongsvinger
Ham-Kam
2
2
Bồ Đào Nha U16
Hà Lan U16
0
2
Dynamo Kyiv
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2
0
VPS Vaasa
Umea FC
3
0
KTP Kotka
FC Futura
8
1
FC Vaslui
Hajduk Split
0
0
Rubin Kazan
FC Zestafoni
5
1
Strommen
Moss
1
1
Spain U18
U18 Nga
2
0
Waterford United
Cork City
0
3
Wexford(Trẻ)
Bohemians
1
2
Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Wanderers FC
1
1
North Eastern Metrostars
1
Croydon Kings
2
6
Logan Lightning
Brisbane Olympic United FC
1
9
2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Bytovia Bytow
1
2
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Metallurg Vidnoye
5
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bansko
3
0
Djurgardens
Brommapojkarna
1
1
AB Kobenhavn
Herlev IF
1
2
Guangzhou FC
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
2
Banik Most
Ceska Lipa
2
3
PFK Montana
Septemvri Sofia
1
2
Bohemians Praha
FC Zenit Caslav
3
1
Podbeskidzie
Gornik Polkowice
4
0
Arka Gdynia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
2
B93 Copenhagen
1
Vanlose IF
1
2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci Unisport
4
1
Dnepr Mogilev
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa
3
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Warta Poznan
2
1
Austria Wien
MFK Ruzomberok
2
0
Chernomorets Burgas
PFC Nesebar
3
1
SFM Senec
Zlate Moravce
0
1
Spartak Varna
Callatis Mangalia
3
2
Ullensaker'Kisa IL
Valerenga
2
1
Elana Torun
Wisla Plock
3
1
Assyriska FF Sodertalje
IK Sirius FK
2
2
Pallohonka
LPS Helsinki
1
4
1
GKS Katowice
Sandecja
0
0
PK-35
FC Viikingit
0
0
Usti nad Labem
FK Banik Sokolov
1
1
Degerfors IF
Karlstad BK
5
0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Baltika
1
1
Halmstads
Lunds BK
4
2
Hafnarfjordur FH
1
Grindavik
1
1
IA Akranes
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
5
5
Vikingur Reykjavik
FK Vidar
2
1
FC Vestsjaelland
Bronshoj
1
0
GAIS
Orgryte
1
0
Jaro
Umea FC
5
1
Budapest Honved
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MTK Hungaria FC
0
1
Jarota Jarocin
Dopiewo
2
0
AIK Solna
IFK Norrkoping
0
1
Lyngby
Hacken
3
1
Nữ Breidablik
Nữ Hafnarfjordur
2
0
Vidima Rakovski Sevlievo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
0
SV Ried
Bayern Munich(Trẻ)
1
1
Minyor Pernik
Dinamo Bucuresti
3
1
AS Fokikos
Panahaiki-2005
0
1
Gratkorn
ASK Voitsberg
0
2
RB Leipzig
FC Blau Weiss Linz
4
1
Beroe
FC Daugava
1
1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
0
3
AO Glyfada
Vizas Megaron
2
1
Ethnikos Asteras
Proodeftiki FC
1
0
CFR Cluj
Litex Lovech
1
0
Gornik Zabrze
Nasaf Qarshi
0
1
Agrotikos Asteras
Ethnikos Gazorou
2
1
Cherno More Varna
Sportul Studentesc
0
2
VfR Mannheim
VfR Wormatia Worms
2
1
NK Nafta
Zalaegerszeg TE
0
0
Syrianska FC
Inter Turku
2
2
US Caratese
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1
1
Atvidabergs FF
Mjallby AIF
1
0
Concordia Chiajna
Steaua Bucuresti
1
4
1
Bồ Đào Nha U17
1
Pháp U17
0
2
Anh U17
1
Hà Lan U17
2
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Senica
0
0
Leiknir Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
1
1
FK Rostov
FC Metalurg Donetsk
2
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Senica
0
0
Gaz Metan Medias
Fakel Voronezh
1
3
Shamrock Rovers
Mervue United
1
0
IR Rây-kia-vích
KR Reykjavik
0
9
Start Kristiansand
Aalborg BK
0
1
Helsingborg IF
Rapid Wien
1
1
University of Queensland
Western Spirit
0
1
North Pine United
Pine Rivers
5
1
Queensland Lions FC
Peninsula Power
1
1
0
Gnistan
Klubi 04
2
2
Skive IK
Hobro I.K.
5
2
Tampines Rovers FC
Lion City Sailors
2
0
Hà Lan U16
Israel U16
0
0
Bray Wanderers
Waterford United
5
0
Debreceni VSC
FK Baumit Jablonec
4
0
Evoikos Chalkida
Iraklis Psachna
0
0
CS Mioveni
Cracovia Krakow
0
0
C. A. Bizertin
Widzew lodz
2
1
FC Brasov
Slavia Sofia
1
2
0
Niki Volou
Panahaiki-2005
0
0
Ruch Chorzow
Spartak Trnava
2
0
Pontioi Katerini
Pierikos
1
3
Slask Wroclaw
Teplice
1
3
Bắc Ireland Nữ
Nữ Scotland
1
5
Thor Akureyri
KA Akureyri
2
3
Polonia Warszawa
FCM Targu Mures
3
2
Levski Sofia
Zorya
1
1
Universitaea Cluj
FC Tiraspol
1
0
Pandurii
FK Zeta
0
3
Dalvik Reynir
Magni
2
2
BI'Bolungarvik
1
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
7
FC Vaslui
NK Maribor
1
1
Bồ Đào Nha U16
Ý U16
2
1
NK Split
Legia Warszawa
2
4
Kuban Krasnodar
1
Steaua Bucuresti
1
0
3
Nữ KR Reykjavik
Nữ Valur
0
5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Hajduk Split
2
2
Nữ Fylkir
Nữ Trottur Reykjavik
6
1
Deportivo Union Comercio
Millonarios
1
1
Odense BK
Wisla Krakow
0
1
Adelaide City FC
Adelaide Raiders SC
0
1
Ararat Yerevan
Shirak
0
2
CSKA Moscow
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1
0
Anh U17
Pháp U17
2
1
Svetkavitsa
Callatis Mangalia
2
2
Bồ Đào Nha U17
Hà Lan U17
2
0
Sportist Svoge
FC Dobrudzha
0
2
ACS Poli Timisoara
FC Zestafoni
3
0
Concordia Chiajna
FC Tom Tomsk
3
1
Obolon Kiev
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
0
1
FK Senica
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
0
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Tatran Presov
1
0
FK Buducnost Podgorica
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FC Costuleni
Lechia Gdansk
1
4
ES du Sahel
Club Sportif Sfaxien
2
1
ETO Gyori FC
Metalist Kharkiv
1
1
2
FC Dacia Chisinau
BATE Borisov
2
3
Lausanne Sports
Wohlen
3
0
Guangzhou FC
Dynamo Kyiv
0
4
Banik Ostrava
Ruch Chorzow
2
2
FC Mariupol
Marila Pribram
5
1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Zimbru Chisinau
4
0
Lech Poznan
Rubin Kazan
1
3
Mỹ U17 Nữ
Đức U17 Nữ
2
0
Volyn Lutsk
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
0
GKS Belchatow
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
0
1
Fotbal Trinec
Banik Ostrava B
7
2
Lyngby
Landskrona BoIS
0
2
Piast Gliwice
Polonia Bytom
1
1
Stabaek
Honefoss
0
0
Levadia Tallinn
FCI Tallinn
8
1
Beroe
Dinamo Bucuresti
0
1
CSU Vointa Sibiu
CS Mioveni
3
0
St. Gallen
LASK Linz
0
0
FC Daugava
Volyn Lutsk
0
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
Polonia Warszawa
0
0
FK Rad Beograd
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
0
2
Ujpesti TE
MFK Kosice
1
0
Slavia Sofia
Irtysh Pavlodar
1
1
FC Nitra
SFM Senec
3
1
Slovan Liberec
Gyeongnam FC
3
1
Viktoria Zizkov
Amkar Perm
0
2
Tunisia U20
Kuwait U20
4
0
Cherno More Varna
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0
4
FC Astra Ploiesti
Hradec Kralove
2
1
U18 Greece
Pháp U18
3
2
Lillestrom
Strommen
2
1
Mlada Boleslav
FC Metalurg Donetsk
3
1
Neman Grodno
Jagodina
4
2
Sparta Prague
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
Tobol Kostanay
Gaz Metan Medias
2
1
CFR Cluj
Zilina
2
2
MTK Hungaria FC
Pandurii
3
3
Botev Plovdiv
Korona Kielce
1
1
FC Viktoria Plzen
Slask Wroclaw
1
1
Crvena Zvezda
Litex Lovech
2
1
Hacken
Halmstads
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Midtjylland
0
1
Derry City
Finn Harps
3
0
CD Chivas USA
Colorado Rapids
0
1
Nữ Stjarnan
Nữ Breidablik
2
0
Vojvodina
Synot Slovacko
4
0
FC Dacia Chisinau
FK Zeta
1
1
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Slavia Mozyr
2
1
Sonderjyske
Fredericia
4
2
FC Jurmala
Jelgava
2
1
FC Bohemians 1905
MFK Ruzomberok
1
0
U17 Séc
U17 Thụy Điển
0
2
DAC Dunajska Streda
Lucenec
3
1
Esbjerg FB
AC Horsens
3
0
Lombard Papa FC
FC Nitra
3
1
Pandurii
Novi Pazar
1
2
Debreceni VSC
FK Senica
1
2
FC Daugava
Dinamo Bucuresti
1
1
TJ Spartak Myjava
Zlate Moravce
0
1
Zimbru Chisinau
FK Buducnost Podgorica
1
3
Diosgyor VTK
Cracovia Krakow
1
1
Slavia Sofia
FC Kolkheti Poti
1
2
Concordia Chiajna
FK Baumit Jablonec
1
2
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Gornik Zabrze
1
0
Levski Sofia
Krasnodar FK
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Wil 1900
1
0
FC Vaslui
NK Mura 05
0
0
FC Brasov
Beroe
2
2
Norway U17
U17 Slovakia
0
0
Alcoyano
Slovan Bratislava
2
2
CSKA Sofia
1
Dinamo Bucuresti
1
1
2
ETO Gyori FC
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
2
1
Universitaea Cluj
Spartak Trnava
1
0
Brondby
Bronshoj
5
0
FC Nordsjaelland
IFK Norrkoping
1
1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Chiasso
1
1
HJK Helsinki
SJK Seinajoki
0
0
VfR Mannheim
KSV Hessen Kassel
1
2
0
U19 Barcelona
U19 Ajax Amsterdam
0
3
Columbus Crew
Malmo FF
1
2
Bohemians
Killester United
1
2
1
Blarney United FC
Limerick FC
1
4
Brisbane City SC
Rochedale Rovers
0
2
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Gloria Bistrita
1
0
MIKA Ashtarak
Banants
1
0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Zestafoni
2
2
FC Vaslui
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
1
1
Queensland Lions FC
North Star
6
1
Cesna Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar
2
2
Viborg
Silkeborg IF
0
5
Stromsgodset
Odds Ballklubb
2
4
Helios Kharkiv
Zirka Kirovohrad
0
1
Thụy Sĩ Nữ U20
Mỹ U20 Nữ
0
10
U18 Greece
Pháp U18
0
2
CSKA Moscow
Politehnica Timisoara
2
0
FC Tom Tomsk
FK Velez Mostar
1
2
CFR Cluj
MFK Kosice
3
1
Minyor Pernik
Gaz Metan Medias
0
0
Kecskemeti TE
Zrinjski Mostar
2
0
Jyvaskyla JK
FC Flora Tallinn
3
0
Brondby
AB Kobenhavn
0
1
PK-35
KooTeePee
1
0
FC Lugano
Como
0
0
Novara Calcio
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
4
0
Sevastopol PFK
Gornik Zabrze
1
2
Guangzhou FC
1
Lech Poznan
0
0
FC Tom Tomsk
FK Velez Mostar
0
2
Na Uy U20 Nữ
Đức Nữ U20
1
1
1
St. Patricks
Longford Town
2
0
FCM Targu Mures
FK Napredak Krusevac
0
0
JIPPO
PK-35
0
0
Suomi XI
Djurgardens
0
1
Aarhus AGF
Vendsyssel
2
0
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
Dinamo Moscow
1
5
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
1
FC Rapid Bucuresti
1
1
Bodo Glimt
Tromso IL
1
2
Club Sportif Sfaxien
Widzew lodz
2
1
Brommapojkarna
Akropolis IF
5
1
Dynamo Kyiv
Rubin Kazan
1
2
HJK Helsinki
Orebro
2
1
Fram Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik
1
1
Shelbourne
Wexford(Trẻ)
4
1
Mỹ U17 Nữ
Đức U17 Nữ
1
0
Fylkir
KR Reykjavik
0
1
Karelia Petrozavadovsk
Sever Murmansk
0
1
FK Rostov
Beroe
1
2
Alania Vladikavkaz
Sibir
0
6
FC Bohemians 1905
FC Nitra
2
1
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Daugava
3
0
Skonto FC
FK Spartaks Jurmala
1
1
FK Rostov
Zilina
1
0
Spartak Varna
Svetkavitsa
0
1
DFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Sportist Svoge
1
4
Levadia Tallinn
Tartu JK Tammeka
3
0
Legia Warszawa
LKS Lodz
5
0
Lombard Papa FC
Slovan Duslo Sala
2
3
Slavia Sofia
FC Minsk
0
1
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Gomel
0
1
FC Brasov
Ujpesti TE
3
2
FC Astra Ploiesti
Neman Grodno
4
0
Botev Plovdiv
Academia FC
1
0
CS Turnu Severin
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2
1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Domzale
1
1
Pomorac
FC Koper
0
2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Torpedo Moscow
0
0
FC Vestsjaelland
Aalborg BK
0
1
Lustenau FC
St. Gallen
0
4
SJK Seinajoki
Orebro
0
2
Sportul Studentesc
FK Rudar Pljevlja
1
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tobol Kostanay
0
0
FC Costuleni
Pandurii
2
3
CS Mioveni
NK Maribor
4
2
Aalesund FK
IL Hodd
3
0
Start Kristiansand
Sandefjord
3
0
Hacken
Assyriska FF Sodertalje
2
1
Kongsvinger
Stabaek
3
2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
1
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg 08 FF
1
0
Molde
Ranheim IL
3
2
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Umea FC
1
4
PS Kemi
Pitea IF
3
1
Suomi XI
FC Flora Tallinn
1
2
0
USV Eschen Mauren
FC Wil 1900
1
3
Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
1
1
Bronshoj
Rishoj
0
0
Portland Timbers
Montreal Impact Academy
0
0
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Lulea
3
0
Mervue United
Drogheda United
2
1
Waterford United
Castleview FC
1
5
1
Beach Soccer Tây Ban Nha
USA Beach Soccer
4
2
Nữ Fjolnir
Nữ KR Reykjavik
3
2
Beach Soccer Mexico
El Salvador Beach Soccer
4
4
San Jose Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids
2
1
Volna Pinsk
Slavia Mozyr
0
3
FC Kuressaare
JK Sillamae Kalev
1
3
Mordovya Saransk
Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod
0
2
ZTS Dubnica
Nove Mesto
1
0
Qviding FIF
Torslanda IK
0
0
Falkenbergs FF
Orgryte
1
0
SCM Argesul Pitesti
Juventus Bucharest
2
1
FC Pisek
Bohemians Praha
2
1
HK Kopavog
Leiknir Reykjavik
0
2
B93 Copenhagen
Avarta
2
1
HIFK
FC Viikingit
2
0
Ilves Tampere
FC Espoo
4
1
Suduva
Kruoja Pakruojis
0
0
Jarota Jarocin
Warta Poznan
0
3
Dnepr Mogilev
SKVICh Minsk
2
1
Dukla Praha
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
1
IK Oddevold
Utsiktens BK
5
0
GKS Belchatow
Dolcan Zabki
3
0
Landskrona BoIS
1
Varbergs BoIS FC
3
2
Naestved
Odense BK
0
3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2
0
Lyngby
IFK Norrkoping
4
2
Viktoria Zizkov
Banik Most
2
2
Lechia Gdansk
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Djurgardens
1
0
1
Hammarby
IK Brage
2
0
FC Copenhagen
1
Valerenga
5
0
Zlate Moravce
Budapest Honved
3
1
Lombard Papa FC
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
3
AIK Solna
Gefle IF
3
1
Mjallby AIF
Osters IF
1
0
Halmstads
Jonkopings Sodra IF
1
2
Viking
Bryne
2
1
Trelleborgs FF
Angelholms FF
4
1
Debreceni VSC
FC Vaslui
1
2
Pandurii
FK Shkendija 79
0
3
Elfsborg
FC Nordsjaelland
1
2
Atvidabergs FF
Kalmar FF
0
3
Ba Lan Nữ
Kazakhstan Nữ
1
1
Degerfors IF
Skovde AIK
3
0
Syrianska IF Kerbura
Valsta Syrianska IK
3
3
Ljungby IF
Norrby IF
2
1
IF Sylvia
IK Sirius FK
1
5
Ljungskile SK
Norrby IF
2
1
Thụy Sĩ Nữ U20
Na Uy U20 Nữ
0
5
Keflavik
UMF Selfoss
0
1
Darmstadt
Eintracht Trier
0
2
Vojvodina
Diosgyor VTK
2
0
FK MAS Taborsko
FK Baumit Jablonec
2
4
FC Dornbirn
SC Bregenz
2
1
Lillestrom
Honefoss
2
3
Debreceni VSC
Synot Slovacko
2
2
Agrotikos Asteras
Pontioi Katerini
1
0
Panahaiki-2005
Paniliakos Pyrgos
0
0
Kallithea
Vizas Megaron
1
0
Ethnikos Gazorou
Panserraikos
0
2
Enkopings SK FK
Vasteras IK
2
1
Lunds BK
Fremad Amager
3
1
U19 Hungary
U19 Na Uy
0
0
Fakel Voronezh
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
MTK Hungaria FC
FK Rad Beograd
1
3
FC Koper
Kecskemeti TE
1
1
Ural S.r.
Dinamo Briansk
3
0
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Viitorul Constanta
3
1
CFR Cluj
FC Nistru Otaci Unisport
2
0
Litex Lovech
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
Đức Nữ U20
Mỹ U20 Nữ
0
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
Paksi SE
2
1
Bồ Đào Nha U19
1
U19 Thụy Điển
1
2
FC Rapid Bucuresti
CSKA Sofia
2
1
Salthill Devon
Drogheda United
4
2
USA Beach Soccer
El Salvador Beach Soccer
6
8
Beach Soccer Mexico
Beach Soccer Tây Ban Nha
4
1
Nữ Mỹ
Nữ New Zealand
2
1
Sporting Cristal
Dep. San Martin
0
0
Sport Boys
Univ. Cesar Vallejo
1
2
Brisbane City SC
North Star
2
2
Dandenong Thunder
Northcote City
2
3
SJK Seinajoki
FC Flora Tallinn
1
1
Irtysh Pavlodar
Sunkar Qaskeleng
3
0
Queensland Lions FC
Rochedale Rovers
1
1
Suomi XI
Orebro
1
4
JIPPO
MP Mikkeli
2
5
Spartak Moscow
Dynamo Kyiv
0
2
Banik Ostrava
Brno
1
1
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
IFK Lulea
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
4
0
Botev Plovdiv
Diosgyor VTK
1
2
3
Baerum SK
Strommen
2
1
Teplice
Karlovy Vary Dvory
2
0
Zaglebie Lubin
GKS Katowice
1
0
Locarno
1
Bellinzona
0
4
FC Belshina Babruisk
FC Tom Tomsk
0
0
Istra 1961
Kecskemeti TE
1
2
GIF Sundsvall
Umea FC
4
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
Litex Lovech
1
2
Dinamo Moscow
ACS Poli Timisoara
3
1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Fehervar Videoton
0
0
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
2
0
Beach Soccer Tây Ban Nha
El Salvador Beach Soccer
2
3
Beach Soccer Mexico
USA Beach Soccer
1
1
Impuls Dilijan
Ararat Yerevan
1
1
Sportist Svoge
Svetkavitsa
2
1
Sibir
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
0
Zimbru Chisinau
FK Zeta
1
2
0
Silkeborg IF
Randers FC
4
2
FK Tauras Taurage
Liepajas Metalurgs
0
3
FC Brasov
FC Tiraspol
3
0
Zamalek
Telefonat Beni Suef
4
1
FC Daugava
FK Shkendija 79
2
2
JK Tallinna Kalev
Kivioli FC Irbis
4
2
Apollon Smirnis
Atromitos Athens
0
1
FC Astra Ploiesti
Slavia Sofia
0
1
Alania Vladikavkaz
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
4
FC Gloria Bistrita
Paksi SE
1
3
FC Dacia Chisinau
FK Rudar Pljevlja
1
3
Hungary U17
Moldova U17
2
0
CFR Cluj
Ramnicu Valcea
5
0
Huracan Valencia CF
Shanghai Shenhua
2
0
Ujpesti TE
Volyn Lutsk
1
2
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
UD Horadada
9
0
FCM Targu Mures
Arsenal Kyiv
2
3
SC Tavriya
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
4
CSU Vointa Sibiu
1
FK Buducnost Podgorica
1
4
Atsalenios
Rouvas Football Club
1
3
Sparta Prague
Dukla Praha
2
1
Fram Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
5
0
Sligo Rovers
Limerick FC
3
2
Orlando City
Seattle Sounders
1
1
FC Merani Martvili
Ulisses FC
0
3
Ridge Hills Utd
Pine Rivers
1
4
Campbelltown City SC
Adelaide City FC
3
2
Beroe
PFC Oleksandria
1
2
Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod
Dinamo Briansk
1
2
2
FC Torpedo Zhodino
FC Daugava
3
1
Zemplin Michalovce
Bodva Moldava n.Bodvou
4
0
FK Spartaks Jurmala
Nomme JK Kalju
1
0
0
Chernomorets Burgas
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3
2
Lokomotiv Sofia
Malesh Mikrevo
2
0
Svetkavitsa
FC Dobrudzha
0
2
FK Rinija Gostivar
Renova Cepciste
2
1
5
Stal Alchevsk
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
4
0
DFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Callatis Mangalia
2
1
FK Mornar
Spartak Subotica
0
2
Mypa
Levadia Tallinn
0
2
Ba Lan Nữ
Belarus Nữ
1
0
Petrolul Ploiesti
CSM Targoviste
2
0
Zag-reb
NK Ponikve
11
1
Aarau
Rheindorf Altach
2
3
NK Siroki Brijeg
FK Atyrau
3
1
Thrasivoulos
Rouf FC
0
0
FC Viitorul Constanta
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
1
Inter Turku
Brommapojkarna
0
1
Kapfenberg Superfund
First Vienna FC
4
1
CFR Cluj
UTA Arad
2
1
Mordovya Saransk
Ural S.r.
0
0
PK-35
JK Sillamae Kalev
4
1
Antalyaspor
CS Mioveni
2
0
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
Orlova
Fotbal Trinec
2
4
Vojvodina
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
4
2
Pandurii
FK Rad Beograd
2
1
Crvena Zvezda
AC Horsens
1
2
1
Minyor Pernik
Zorya
1
0
Bronshoj
Sollerod Vedbaek
4
5
U21 Mjallby AIF
Lunds BK
2
0
Lustenau FC
SC Bregenz
1
1
Breidablik
Stjarnan Gardabaer
3
2
Los Angeles Galaxy
Montreal Impact Academy
0
3
Real Salt Lake
1
Washington D.C. United
1
1
Crusaders FC
Finn Harps
1
0
Glentoran FC
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
Ballinamallard United
Dundalk
0
2
Nữ Hafnarfjordur
Nữ Stjarnan
1
5
Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Lima
1
1
Western Suburbs
South Melbourne
4
2
Litex Lovech
Sonderjyske
1
0
Borac Banja Luka
Olimpik Sarajevo
3
1
MFK Karvina
HFK Olomouc
3
2
FK Odessa
MFK Vodnyk Mikolaiv
2
2
Spain U16
Anh U16
0
1
FK Ohrid 2004
FK Napredok
1
2
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan Novopolock
1
2
Persiba Bantul
IndonesiaU21
4
0
Lombard Papa FC
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
SFM Senec
DAC Dunajska Streda
3
3
FC Dacia Chisinau
Brondby
3
3
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Belshina Babruisk
0
2
MKS Kluczbork
Gornik Polkowice
0
3
PFK Montana
Chavdar Etropole
4
1
FCM Targu Mures
FC Nistru Otaci Unisport
4
0
Diosgyor VTK
KamAZ
2
2
Odense BK
Vejle
1
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
TôNinh GiangTô
2
2
U23 UAE
ShiDe Đại Liên
2
1
FK Zeljeznicar
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2
1
Hungary U17
Moldova U17
8
0
Partizan Belgrade
Chernomorets Odessa
2
1
Sportul Studentesc
PFC Oleksandria
1
0
Warta Poznan
Chrobry Glogow
1
0
Botev Plovdiv
Delta Tulcea
2
2
Sion
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Taraz
0
3
Vendsyssel
Midtjylland
1
3
Columbus Crew
Seattle Sounders
0
1
Alania Vladikavkaz
Politehnica Timisoara
1
0
Viking
Ekranas Panevezys
2
1
Malaga
Spartak Moscow
2
2
Atvidabergs FF
1
Motala AIF FK
2
0
Liberia
Nigeria
0
2
U21 IFK Goteborg
FC Trollhattan U21
1
0
Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire
1
0
Real Betis
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Ireland U18
Wales U18
1
2
Nữ Tây Ban Nha
Áo Nữ
4
1
Nữ Pháp
Nữ Hà Lan
2
1
U20 Paraguay
U20 Chi Lê
1
1
Paraguay
Chilê
2
0
Cienciano
La Paz FC
2
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sibir
3
0
FC Daugava
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
1
0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Botev Vratsa
1
2
U17 Nữ Anh
U17 Nữ Na Uy
1
0
Tech Bắc Kinh
Chernomorets Odessa
0
4
Tech Bắc Kinh
Chernomorets Odessa
0
4
TPS Turku
Brommapojkarna
1
4
ES du Sahel
Stade Tunisien
2
0
FC Torpedo Moscow
Alania Vladikavkaz
3
2
KooTeePee
Levadia Tallinn
3
3
Phần Lan Nữ
Nga Nữ
1
3
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
FC Nordsjaelland
1
4
FC Astra Ploiesti
Kryvbas
1
1
U23 Oman
U23 Uzbekistan
0
0
FC Lugano
Biaschesi
3
1
FC Vaslui
FC Viitorul Constanta
3
0
Slavia Sofia
FC Metalurg Donetsk
0
4
Diosgyor VTK
Concordia Chiajna
1
4
4
CSKA Moscow
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2
2
FK Haugesund
Aarhus AGF
1
3
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Ujpesti TE
2
1
Philippines
U23 Australia
0
1
Sandnes Ulf
FK Vidar
3
2
Ranheim IL
Levanger FK
2
2
Atvidabergs FF
Eskilstuna City FK
3
2
Stromsgodset
Valerenga
0
1
Syrianska IF Kerbura
IK Frej
1
2
Drogheda United
Dundalk
1
0
FC Bdin Vidin
Bansko
1
1
Ural S.r.
Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod
1
1
Skonto FC
Gulbene 2005
3
1
Arka Gdynia
MKS Orkan Rumia
2
0
Chernomorets Burgas
Svetkavitsa
8
0
Midtjylland
Fredericia
1
0
Beroe
Neftochimik
0
0
Triều Tiên
Kuwait
1
1
1
Debreceni VSC
MFK Kosice
3
0
LASK Linz
Rapid Vienna (Trẻ)
4
0
Helsingborg IF
Esbjerg FB
1
1
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Torpedo Zhodino
1
1
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Sonderjyske
2
1
Dinamo Briansk
Mordovya Saransk
3
0
Minyor Pernik
FC Tiraspol
1
1
Fredrikstad
Odds Ballklubb
1
1
Zimbru Chisinau
Paksi SE
2
1
Mjallby AIF
Malmo FF
0
2
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
Oman
Wigan Athletic
0
1
Djurgardens
GIF Sundsvall
2
3
Stabaek
Ekranas Panevezys
1
4
1
Trelleborgs FF
Naestved
5
1
Sigma Olomouc B
FK Banik Sokolov
1
1
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Sandefjord
3
0
FC Viitorul Constanta
Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
Aalesund FK
Honefoss
4
1
Bodo Glimt
1
Rosenborg
1
1
BK Frem
Hvidovre IF
1
2
Volyn Lutsk
FC Dacia Chisinau
4
3
Molde
Sogndal
0
0
AC Oulu
Alta
0
1
Shelbourne
Mervue United
1
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Rockdale City Suns
0
1
Rozwoj Katowice
KS Energetyk ROW
2
1
SFM Senec
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0
1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FC Bohemians 1905
3
2
AB Kobenhavn
Elite 3000 Helsingor
3
0
Banik Most
Usti nad Labem
2
3
Falkenbergs FF
Vastra Frolunda IF
2
2
FC Kuressaare
Puuma
1
2
Chrobry Glogow
Gornik Polkowice
0
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Orzel Balin
2
1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Olimpia Balti
1
2
GKS Tychy
Polonia Bytom
3
0
ZTS Dubnica
SKF Sered
4
0
FC Viikingit
Mypa
0
1
FC Roskilde
Vanlose IF
2
0
Buriram United
Vegalta Sendai
1
1
Botev Plovdiv
Bohemians Praha
4
0
IK Oddevold
Orgryte
3
0
Jarota Jarocin
Polonia Sroda
3
0
MFK Karvina
GKS Katowice
3
1
Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce
3
0
Kongsvinger
Notodden FK
2
1
Suduva
FK Dainava Alytus
4
1
Torslanda IK
Assyriska BK
1
2
Jelgava
Siauliai
2
1
Warta Poznan
Nielba Wagrowiec
3
1
Norrby IF
Utsiktens BK
1
0
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 Nữ
U19 Nữ Nga
0
1
Hameenlinna
JIPPO
4
3
IK Brage
Vasteras SK
2
1
Assyriska FF Sodertalje
Vasby United
3
1
Odense BK
Randers FC
1
0
Banga Gargzdai
Liepajas Metalurgs
0
1
GKS Tychy
BKS Stal BB
3
0
Nữ Orebro
Nữ AIK Solna
2
2
Cherno More Varna
PFC Nesebar
4
1
IFK Norrkoping
Jonkopings Sodra IF
3
2
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Landskrona BoIS
1
1
JK Tallinna Kalev
Tartu JK Tammeka
0
1
Debreceni VSC
Nagyivani
1
1
ETO Gyori FC
Zlate Moravce
3
0
SV Meppen
Wuppertaler SV
3
3
AIK Solna
1
Kalmar FF
0
2
FK Atyrau
FC Rapid Bucuresti
1
4
Kvarnby IK
GIF Nike
5
0
FC Rosengard
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
0
1
Ljungskile SK
FC Trollhattan
2
0
Angelholms FF
Halmstads
1
2
IFK Goteborg
Degerfors IF
4
0
Gefle IF
Hammarby
1
0
Budapest Honved
Trencin
1
1
Mjondalen
Asker Fotball
7
1
FC Nitra
MTK Hungaria FC
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
TJ Spartak Myjava
5
2
Cork City
Limerick FC
2
2
HIFK
BK-46 Karis Karjaa
1
1
Partizan Belgrade
AC Horsens
0
0
Universitaea Cluj
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
0
Start Kristiansand
1
Bryne
4
3
Aalborg BK
GAIS
1
2
Shamrock Rovers
Wexford(Trẻ)
2
0
Sligo Rovers
Athlone
3
0
Longford Town
Drogheda United
1
1
Orlando City
Philadelphia Union
1
1
Canterbury United
Southern United
2
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata
1
0
Vissel Kobe
Albirex Niigata
0
3
Kyrgyzstan U19
Gabon U19
1
3
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
Mordovya Saransk
1
0
LPS Helsinki
GrIFK
1
6
Nielba Wagrowiec
Soler Kouga Wicki
4
2
Nevezis
Siauliai
5
0
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
1
0
IFK Varnamo
Varbergs BoIS FC
4
3
Ujpesti TE
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
1
Vasalunds IF
Enkopings SK FK
1
1
FC Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Briansk
1
3
1
Nữ Kristianstads DFF
Nữ Skovlunde
1
4
0
Dundalk
Finn Harps
1
0
FC Nordsjaelland
Stromsgodset
2
0
Partizan Belgrade
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Viking
1
1
Valerenga
Ekranas Panevezys
2
0
San Jose Earthquakes
Chicago Fire
2
0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Najran
2
1
Nữ Trottur Reykjavik
Nữ Valur
0
5
U23 New Zealand
Ả Rập Xê Út
0
3
Volna Pinsk
FK Vigvam Smolevichy
0
1
Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod
Sibir
1
2
2
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya
0
1
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 Nữ
U19 Nữ Nga
3
2
FK Lida
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2
2
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Irtysh Pavlodar
2
3
Ural S.r.
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Otelul Galati
1
2
2
Lillestrom
Piast Gliwice
2
3
Volyn Lutsk
FK Rostov
1
0
1
Aarhus AGF
FC Mariupol
3
0
Boler
Lyn Oslo FC
3
3
Universitaea Cluj
FC Terek Groznyi
4
0
Stabaek
Minera
2
0
Nữ Fylkir
Nữ Fjolnir
3
1
Shanghai Shenhua
Hunan Billows
3
1
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Vigvam Smolevichy
3
0
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Neman Grodno
1
1
Spain U16
Germany U16
1
2
AIK Solna
Eskilstuna City FK
1
0
Chernomorets Burgas
Spartak Varna
3
0
Pelister Bitola
FK Napredok
2
1
Volna Pinsk
FK Gorodeya
1
2
Turkey U18
Bỉ U18
4
0
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17
U17 Ukraine
3
2
Cherno More Varna
DFC Kaliakra Kavarna
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
3
2
Slovenia U18
U19 Macedonia North
1
1
U17 Albania
Slovenia U17
0
1
FC Belshina Babruisk
FK Atyrau
1
1
FK Lida
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa
1
2
U17 Bulgaria
Tây Ban Nha U17
0
1
Croatia U16
Montenegro U17
4
0
Partizan Belgrade
TôNinh GiangTô
2
0
Partizan Belgrade
TôNinh GiangTô
1
2
0
Áo Nữ U19
Ireland Nữ U19
2
1
SFM Senec
Dunajska Luzna
1
0
Ý U17
Đức U17
0
1
Trencin
TJ Spartak Myjava
3
0
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FK Anzhi
3
1
Puszcza Niepolomice
LKS Nieciecza
0
1
Helios Kharkiv
FC Astana
1
0
1
Spartak Moscow
Molde
0
3
FC Viitorul Constanta
Dinamo Brest
2
2
PSV Viên
Rapid Vienna (Trẻ)
5
1
Thụy Sĩ U17
Denmark U17
1
1
Shamrock Rovers
Longford Town
4
0
Grenada
Guyana
1
0
FK Vigvam Smolevichy
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FK Lida
Neman Grodno
1
3
1
Chonburi Shark FC
Suphanburi FC
3
4
Volyn Lutsk
FC Kairat Almaty
2
1
Warta Poznan
Polonia Sroda
4
1
U17 Israel
U17 Nga
0
4
Stromsgodset
Ekranas Panevezys
4
1
Volna Pinsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
Rozwoj Katowice
GornikWesola
1
1
Trung Quốc
1
Kuwait
1
2
0
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
Metalurg Skopje
1
3
Svetkavitsa
Lyubimets
1
5
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa
1
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
1
3
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Gaz Metan Medias
0
1
FC Vaslui
Shurtan Guzor
2
0
Vasas
Penzugyor SE
7
0
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FC Cisnadie
0
0
SV Grodig
Grazer AK
1
2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Changchun Yatai
0
4
NK Siroki Brijeg
Olimpik Sarajevo
1
0
FC Nordsjaelland
Viking
2
2
Opava
Hlucin
7
0
Bellinzona
SC Kriens
2
1
Olimpia Grudziadz
Rakow Czestochowa
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
ZTS Dubnica
3
0
Tromso B
Tromsdalen UIL
1
2
Orebro
Chernomorets Odessa
0
3
Namibia
Mozambique
3
0
FK Khimki
1
KamAZ
1
1
KS Energetyk ROW
Ruch Radzionkow
0
1
Linense
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
2
Dinamo Moscow
OFK Beograd
0
2
Osters IF
Halmstads
3
0
FK Kraluv Dvur
Plzen B
2
2
Elfsborg
GAIS
0
0
FC Rapid Bucuresti
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
0
Valerenga
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
0
0
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
SV Leobendorf
2
2
Eskilstuna City FK
Vasteras SK
2
2
Algeciras
Sevilla
0
4
Jamaica
Cuba
1
0
Paraguay
Guatemala
2
1
New England Revolution
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
2
New York Red Bulls
Real Salt Lake
0
1
Volna Pinsk
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa
0
1
Dalian Pro
Incheon United FC
0
2
Moss
Spartak Nalchik
0
3
Áo Nữ U19
Ireland Nữ U19
2
1
FK Vigvam Smolevichy
Neman Grodno
4
1
Oman
Ấn Độ
5
1
Turkey U18
Bỉ U18
2
2
Croatia U16
Montenegro U17
1
0
Wisla Plock
Pelikan Lowicz
3
1
Ý U17
Đức U17
0
5
Botev Vratsa
Svetkavitsa
0
0
Clube Desportivo Trofense
Rio Ave
1
1
Spain U16
Germany U16
4
1
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Lida
3
0
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17
U17 Ukraine
4
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Lyubimets
1
3
U17 Albania
Slovenia U17
1
1
FK Gorodeya
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
0
0
Universitaea Cluj
Chernomorets Odessa
2
0
Slovenia U18
U19 Macedonia North
2
0
Falkenbergs FF
Varbergs BoIS FC
3
0
Brann
Lillestrom
5
1
Stabaek
Spartak Nalchik
2
1
Tanzania
D.R. Congo
0
0
Odds Ballklubb
Sandefjord
3
0
Borac Banja Luka
FK Velez Mostar
2
0
Al-Shamal
Al-Nassr FC
0
6
Thụy Sĩ U17
Denmark U17
0
1
Jordan
Iran
2
2
Partizan Belgrade
Dinamo Moscow
2
2
FC Penafiel
Beijing Guoan
1
1
Degerfors IF
IK Brage
2
1
Union Estepona CF
Molde
1
3
Crvena Zvezda
Kryvbas
5
4
Dinamo Bucuresti
Ordabasy
0
0
Silkeborg IF
FC Vaslui
2
2
Busan IPark
Melbourne City
0
0
Yokohama FC
Colorado Rapids
1
2
1
New Zealand
2
Ả Rập Xê Út
0
6
Ulisses FC
King Delux FC
2
0
U21 Zorya
Metalist B
1
2
Sisaket FC
PTT FC Rayong
4
0
BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC
Chanthaburi FC
6
1
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Costuleni
0
4
Pattaya United
Suphanburi FC
1
3
DFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Spartak Varna
0
0
Nhật Bản
Iceland
3
1
Skonto FC
Nomme JK Kalju
0
0
Pelister Bitola
1
Renova Cepciste
0
1
U21 Karpaty
U21 Metalurh D.
0
1
Thái Lan
Maldives
3
0
Septemvri Sofia
Minyor Pernik
1
1
FK Mogren Budva
Novi Pazar
1
2
Chernomorets Burgas
Cherno More Varna
1
1
United Arab Emirates
Palestine
3
0
Persebaya Surabaya
Indonesia
1
0
Malmo FF
Odense BK
1
2
Ilves Tampere
FC Kuressaare
0
2
U21 Azerbaijan
1
Olimpik Baku
2
3
Partizan Belgrade
Taraz
1
1
Azerbaijan
Singapore
2
2
Lyngby
FC Otelul Galati
0
2
FC Terek Groznyi
FC Metalurg Donetsk
1
1
FK Rostov
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
Rosenborg
Helsingborg IF
2
0
UD Marbella
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0
10
IFK Mariehamn
FC Flora Tallinn
1
2
3
U23 Ai Cập
U23 Uzbekistan
1
3
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Schaffhausen
4
1
Mjondalen
Follo
5
1
Al Ahli Jeddah
First Vienna FC
1
2
Pandurii
Gaz Metan Medias
2
2
St. Patricks
Mervue United
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford United
8
1
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
0
0
Jamaica
Cuba
3
0
Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
0
3
Nicaragua
Puerto Rico
1
0
FC Gifu
Jubilo Iwata
1
0
Omiya Ardija
Zhejiang FC
2
1
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
2
1
Mito Hollyhock
Kashima Antlers
0
1
Hàn Quốc
Uzbekistan
1
4
2
TTM Chiangmai
Saraburi FC
1
1
Osotspa Saraburi FC
Chanthaburi FC
2
1
FK Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
MKS Kluczbork
LKS Nieciecza
3
3
Rigas Futbola skola
Trans Narva
1
6
Slovan Bratislava
SFM Senec
4
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
0
0
Fotbal Trinec
Frydek-Mistek
2
1
Bansko
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
Fighting Bull United
Buriram United
1
0
FK Senica
ZTS Dubnica
3
0
Baerum SK
Raufoss
0
0
Jonkopings Sodra IF
IF Sylvia
3
2
Suduva
Jelgava
4
0
Nevezis
Kruoja Pakruojis
0
4
TJ Kunice
FK Loko Vltavin
1
0
IK Gauthiod
FC Trollhattan
1
1
Bangkok Glass
Army United FC
2
1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
1
LKS Lodz(Trẻ)
Warta Sieradz
0
0
Slavia Sofia
Neftochimik
2
1
Aalborg BK
Djurgardens
0
2
Mjallby AIF
Kalmar FF
1
1
Syrianska FC
1
Gefle IF
2
2
Atvidabergs FF
GAIS
4
3
FC Copenhagen
Elfsborg
0
1
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Esbjerg FB
0
2
IFK Varnamo
Angelholms FF
3
3
Vasas
Pecsi MFC
1
0
IK Sirius FK
Dalkurd FF
1
4
0
Aarhus AGF
Viborg
4
2
Halmstads
Trelleborgs FF
2
0
Amkar Perm
Chernomorets Odessa
0
2
Kongsvinger
Skeid Oslo
0
6
SJK Seinajoki
AC Oulu
1
1
Siauliai
Ajax Lasnamae
5
0
Xanthi
Xanthi U20
6
0
Aris Salonica
Litex Lovech
1
1
1
IFK Goteborg
Fredrikstad
2
2
Lunds BK
Landskrona BoIS
1
2
Vidima Rakovski Sevlievo
Beroe
1
1
Changchun Yatai
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
2
4
Bk Forward
Karlstad BK
2
1
Brommapojkarna
GIF Sundsvall
0
2
Molde
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
0
Longford Town
Sligo Rovers
0
3
Brondby
Randers FC
3
1
Drogheda United
Limerick FC
1
1
Cork City
Galway United
1
2
Metta'LU Riga
Levadia Tallinn
0
2
Chacarita Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Orlando City
Toronto FC
2
2
Charleston Battery
Columbus Crew
2
2
Los Angeles Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
2
2
0
FC Dallas
Hacken
1
1
Colorado Rapids
Melbourne Heart FC XI
1
0
New York Red Bulls
New England Revolution
0
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Albirex Niigata
0
0
Tochigi SC
Yokohama F Marinos
1
0
JEF United Ichihara
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
Blacktown Spartans
Marconi Stallions
0
1
Sisaket FC
J.W.Rangsit FC
3
1
Chonburi Shark FC
Chainat Hornbill FC
1
2
1
Levski Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
4
0
Mỹ U23 Nữ
U23 Nữ Thụy Điển
2
0
Sonderjyske
AC Horsens
0
3
Vasalunds IF
U21 Djurgardens
1
2
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Academia Chisinau
2
1
Tromso IL
Silkeborg IF
0
0
U17 Albania
1
U17 Bulgaria
1
2
0
Dubai
Al Hilal
0
0
Al-Taawon
Al Fahaheel SC
2
0
Midtjylland
FC Nordsjaelland
4
0
Newry City
Dundalk
0
2
U23 Nữ Na Uy
U23 Nữ Anh
2
1
Bodo Glimt
Tromsdalen UIL
3
1
Sandnes Ulf
Sarpsborg 08 FF
1
1
Aalesund FK
Kongsvinger
3
2
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Houston Dynamo
1
0
U19 Bỉ
Serbia U19
0
0
Sporting Kansas City
Montreal Impact Academy
1
1
Nicaragua
Puerto Rico
4
1
FC Costuleni
FC Nistru Otaci Unisport
0
1
Gulbene 2005
FC Daugava
2
2
Zamalek
Tersana SC
1
1
1
Olimpic Donetsk
1
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
0
0
Emirates Club
Al-Qadsia SC
1
2
Azerbaijan
Ấn Độ
3
0
Sogndal
Start Kristiansand
1
2
Fakel Voronezh
1
Sevastopol PFK
5
1
Turkmenistan
Concordia Chiajna
0
3
Ai Cập
Kenya
1
5
0
UC Dublin
Athlone
3
2
CD Chivas USA
AIK Solna
0
2
Portland Timbers
San Jose Earthquakes
1
1
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Milsami
11
0
GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy
1
0
Sporting de Gijon
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
1
MFK Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Chernomorets Odessa
4
0
Svetkavitsa
Pogradeci
0
0
CSKA Sofia
FC Bdin Vidin
1
0
Nữ Pháp
Nữ Thụy Sĩ
3
0
Nữ Hà Lan
Nữ Ý
2
1
Nữ Nam Phi
Nữ Hàn Quốc
1
2
MKS Kluczbork
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
3
Sibir
BATE Borisov
3
2
Apolonia Fier
KS Bylis
1
3
Armenia
Serbia
0
2
Banik Ostrava B
LKS Nieciecza
1
7
U19 Ukraine
U19 Đan Mạch
5
1
United Arab Emirates U19
1
U19 Iran
2
8
Nữ Anh
Phần Lan Nữ
3
1
Nữ Canada
Nữ Scotland
5
1
Bắc Ireland Nữ
Nữ New Zealand
0
2
Elfsborg
Falkenbergs FF
1
0
Angelholms FF
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
4
1
Switzerland U18
Denmark U18
0
0
NK Rijeka
FK Sarajevo
1
1
Quần đảo Faroe
Murcia
0
0
Hà Lan Nữ U19
Đức Nữ U19
0
1
U19 Bỉ
Estonia U19
6
0
U19 Luxembourg
Serbia U19
1
3
SC Wiedenbruck
Arminia Bielefeld
0
3
UMF Njardvik
Valur
2
2
Scotland U17
Serbia U17
1
1
U23 Ma Rốc
Vitesse Arnhem
1
0
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Brazil
1
2
U23 Tây Ban Nha
U23 Ai Cập
3
1
EnglandU23
Italy U23
1
1
U19 Anh
U19 Séc
2
1
Tranmere (R)
Southport FC
0
0
Pháp U21
U21 Ý
1
1
Toronto FC
Hacken
3
1
Orlando City
1
FC Dallas
0
4
New Zealand
Jamaica
2
3
FC Pyunik
SKA Energiya
1
8
Wigry Suwalki
Kruoja Pakruojis
0
6
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
BKS Stal BB
1
1
Philippines
Malaysia
1
1
Farul Constanta
Steaua Bucuresti
1
2
Croatia Nữ
Slovakia Nữ
1
4
Jelgava
FC Daugava
1
1
Viking
FK Haugesund
0
2
Hồng Kông
Đài Loan TQ
5
1
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21
1
U21 Đan Mạch
0
0
Montenegro U19
Serbia U18
1
0
Ý U20
Đức U20
4
3
Thụy Sĩ U19
Hà Lan U19
0
3
Serbia U21
U21 Bosnia - Herzegovina
2
0
Skonto FC
FK Tauras Taurage
3
1
Pelister Bitola
FK Napredok
1
1
Palestine
Azerbaijan
1
2
0
Latvia
Kazakhstan
0
0
Georgia
Albania
2
1
U21 Bulgaria
Ba Lan U21
1
0
U21 Israel
Ukraine B U21
4
0
Slovenia U19
Áo U19
1
5
1
U21 Slovenia
U21 Na Uy
2
2
U21 Malta
U21 Hungary
1
3
Turkey U23
EstoniaU23
5
0
GOSK Gabela
FK Zeljeznicar
0
0
Tallinna FC Balteco
Cartusia Kartuzy
4
1
U19 Israel
U19 Ý
1
1
Romania U20
U21 Czech Republic
0
3
Moldova
Belarus
0
0
Pháp U20
Phần Lan U21
3
1
Pháp U19
Tây Ban Nha U19
1
2
U21 Slovakia
U21 Montenegro
4
1
KS Energetyk ROW
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1
0
U17 Bỉ
Hà Lan U17
1
2
Puszcza Niepolomice
Kolejarz Stroze
2
2
Bồ Đào Nha U21
U21 Ukraine
2
0
Jarota Jarocin
Omega Kleszczow
2
0
Assyriska FF Sodertalje
Hammarby
1
0
Israel
Ukraine
2
3
Antigua and Barbuda
Trinidad & Tobago
0
4
Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire
0
1
FK Zvezda Ryazan
Tambov
2
4
FC Piter
U18 Zenit St. Petersburg
1
3
La Union CF
1
Quần đảo Faroe
0
1
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19
Ireland U19
1
0
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19
Ireland U19
1
0
Universitario de Deportes
Manta FC
0
1
U21 Djurgardens
Umea FC
4
2
Nữ Ý
Nữ Scotland
2
1
Nữ New Zealand
Nữ Hàn Quốc
1
1
Nữ Hà Lan
Nữ Canada
0
1
Bắc Ireland Nữ
1
Nữ Nam Phi
0
2
Viking
Aalesund FK
2
2
Nữ Anh
Nữ Pháp
0
3
Phần Lan Nữ
Nữ Thụy Sĩ
3
1
Volyn Lutsk
Inter Zapresic
1
1
Bảng G
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
FC Vaslui
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1