Chọn mùa giải
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Lựa chọn
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Chọn Vòng
Giao hữu
2012
Lịch thi đấu
Thống kê cầu thủ
Tháng 8
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
Helmond Sport
Roda JC Kerkrade
0
0
Emmen
BV Veendam
1
4
1
Gimnastic Tarragona
Espanyol
1
2
Katwijk
NAC Breda
0
4
Hartlepool United FC
Middlesbrough
2
2
Chorley
Bolton Wanderers XI
0
1
Bath City
Burnley
1
3
Northampton Town
Derby County
3
4
Cheltenham Town
Cardiff City
0
4
Southend United
Ipswich
2
1
Norwich City
Ajax Amsterdam
1
1
Oldham Athletic AFC
Manchester City Xi
2
1
AFC Wimbledon
Preston North End
1
4
Farnborough Town
Fulham(Dự bị)
0
3
Mossley AFC
Altrincham
1
1
Tamworth
Bristol Rovers
1
2
Port Melbourne Sharks
Melbourne City
0
8
Pascoe Vale SC
Sunshine George Cross
2
2
Kashima Antlers
Universidad de Chile
2
2
Gyirmot SE
Mezokovesd Zsory
1
2
AZ Alkmaar
SC Cambuur
3
1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Hutnik Krakow
1
1
2
Áo Nữ U17
U17 Nữ Slovakia
3
1
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
APEP Pitsilia
4
0
Croatia U17
U17 Séc
3
0
Omega Kleszczow
Warta Sieradz
4
2
Hungary U17
U17 Malta
1
7
0
Ethnikos Gazorou
Prosotsani
7
0
Anagennisi Epanomi
Mark Nicol
4
0
Lokomotiv Sofia
1
Atromitos Athens
0
1
FK Donji Srem Pecinci
Ethnikos Achnas
1
0
Udinese
Antalyaspor
1
2
Hellas Verona
Alto Adige'Sudtirol
4
0
Saint-Etienne
Nice
0
1
FC Kaiserslautern
Bayern Munich
2
3
Ribeirao
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1
1
Preuben Munster
Borussia Dortmund
2
4
Sandefjord
Leeds United
1
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Valenciennes US
3
2
FC Den Bosch
Elazigspor
2
4
0
FC Famalicao
Pacos Ferreira
1
2
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
Eendracht Aalst
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
ADO Den Haag
Volendam
2
1
FC Bohemians 1905
Parma
2
1
Szombathelyi Haladas
Mainz
1
2
Huracan Valencia CF
Villarreal
1
0
Juventus
SL Benfica
1
1
Chernomorets Burgas
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
2
Racing Santander
Barakaldo CF
1
1
Tubize
Grimbergen
1
1
Vitoria FC Setubal
Academica Coimbra
1
2
Sporting de Gijon
Real Valladolid
1
1
Lorient
CD Nacional
0
0
Gil Vicente
Sporting Braga
1
1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Galatasaray
1
1
Murcia
Hercules CF
1
1
Dunfermline
Bristol City
0
2
Crewe Alexandra
Huddersfield Town
1
0
North Ferriby United
Grimsby Town
1
1
CD Lugo
Deportivo La Coruna
0
1
SD Ponferradina
Celta Vigo
1
1
Winterton Rangers
Scunthorpe United
1
1
Wingate & Finchley
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
Sant Andreu
Terrassa
1
1
Gateshead
Newcastle(Dự bị)
1
4
Bishop Sutton
Stevenage Borough
4
2
Dartford
Arsenal XI
2
1
Aldershot Town
Portsmouth
0
1
St Albans City
Watford
0
0
Stafford Rangers
Port Vale
1
3
Cray Wanderers
Crystal Palace
0
1
Crawley Town
Charlton Athletic
0
1
Morecambe
Bolton Wanderers
0
2
Burton Albion FC
Leicester City
1
3
Peterborough United
Aston Villa
0
2
Gubbio
Juve Stabia
0
2
Guiseley
Bradford AFC
0
4
Havant and Waterlooville
AFC Bournemouth
3
1
Eldense
Elche
0
4
Portadown FC
Malachians
9
0
Algeciras
Xerez CD
0
1
Carrarese
Empoli
0
2
Napoli
Bordeaux
2
0
Cordoba C.F.
Sevilla
1
0
Atletico Nacional
Atletico Madrid
1
2
Sporting Kansas City
Stoke City
1
1
Everton XI
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
1
Bucaspor
Rizespor
3
1
Gaziantepspor
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
4
0
Bologna
Esperia Viareggio
4
0
U17 Séc
Serbia U17
0
2
U17 Malta
U17 Israel
0
3
Kayserispor
Aris Salonica
0
0
Cagliari
AC Monza
5
0
Greuther Furth
Trabzonspor
0
1
Delbrucker SC
SV Lippstadt
2
2
FC Groningen
Osasuna
1
2
2
KFC Duffel
KSK Heist
2
2
Dundela FC
Crusaders FC
2
3
Bury Town
Wigan Athletic XI
1
4
Al Ain
Al Shaab
5
0
Perugia
Levante
0
2
Al Kuwait SC
Al Fahaheel SC
0
1
Bahlinger SC
Sochaux
1
1
Karsiyaka
Konyaspor
1
1
PFK Montana
FK Teteks Tetovo
4
2
Veria FC
Levadiakos
1
0
Panionios
Agia Napa
1
3
Pas Giannina
Kerkyra
1
0
Orduspor
Antalyaspor
1
1
Beira Mar
GD Estoril-Praia
1
3
Beroe
Svetkavitsa
1
2
De Graafschap
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
4
SC Freiburg
KSV Hessen Kassel
3
3
Helmond Sport
Valenciennes US
1
3
RKC Waalwijk
FC Eindhoven
2
1
VfB Stuttgart
Real Betis
2
2
FC Zwolle
KVSK Lommel
2
1
Orlando Pirates
Bloemfontein Celtic
1
0
Getafe
Sporting CP
1
0
Go Ahead Eagles
Blackburn Rovers
4
2
Numancia
Zaragoza
2
0
Stalybridge Celtic
Grimsby Town
2
1
Barrow
Bolton Wanderers XI
1
1
Carlisle
Middlesbrough
1
2
Colchester United
Derby County
2
2
Hereford
Bristol City
2
0
Newport County
Yeovil Town
1
3
Boston United
Mansfield Town
1
2
Alfreton Town
Chesterfield
2
1
Worcester City
Shrewsbury Town
2
3
Milton Keynes Dons
Norwich City
0
0
Pacos Ferreira
Deportivo La Coruna
2
0
Teramo
Delfino Pescara 1936
0
1
Espanyol
1
Montpellier
1
2
0
Recreativo Huelva
Maghrib Association Tetouan
0
0
North Eastern Metrostars
White City Woodville
3
0
Alcorcon
Getafe B
2
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chavdar Etropole
1
3
1
UTA Arad
Bekescsaba
1
1
Widzew lodz
AEK Larnaca
0
0
AGOVV Apeldoorn
Ter Leede
2
0
Bristol City
Bristol Rovers
3
0
VV Smitshoek
SBV Excelsior
0
5
Supersport United
Free State Stars
2
1
Lancaster City
Workington
3
2
Monchengladbach
Sevilla
0
0
Halifax Town
Blackburn(Dự bị)
3
1
Luton Town
Leyton Orient
1
0
Bahlinger SC
KSV Hessen Kassel
3
0
Bradford AFC
Bury
0
3
Cheltenham Town
Burnley
0
4
Exeter City
Millwall
2
3
Oldham Athletic AFC
Huddersfield Town
0
0
Ipswich
West Ham United
3
1
Preston North End
Leeds United
1
3
Nữ Scotland
Iceland Nữ
1
1
Margate
Bromley
3
0
Oxford United
Cardiff City
1
2
Cambridge United
Wycombe Wanderers
2
3
Gillingham
Charlton Athletic
1
0
Plymouth Argyle
Birmingham
0
5
Portsmouth
Bolton Wanderers
3
0
Tamworth
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
Doncaster Rovers
Barnsley
2
2
Sheffield Wed.
West Bromwich(WBA)
1
1
Southampton
Wolves
2
0
York City
Middlesbrough
1
2
Fleetwood Town
Tranmere Rovers
3
3
AFC Fylde
Guiseley
0
3
Hartlepool United FC
Hull City
1
1
Woking
Aldershot Town
2
1
Ebbsfleet United
Dover Athletic
0
0
Altrincham
Wrexham
1
1
Accrington Stanley
Coventry
1
4
Brighton Hove Albion
Chelsea FC
3
1
AFC Bournemouth
Reading
2
2
Basingstoke Town
Brentford
1
5
AFC Wimbledon
West Ham(Dự bị)
2
4
Nottingham Forest
Aston Villa
3
1
Indonesian All Stars
Valencia
0
5
Heracles Almelo
Osasuna
0
1
ADO Den Haag
Newcastle United
0
0
Helsingborg IF
Sunderland
2
0
Kartalspor
Besiktas JK
0
1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Denizlispor
1
0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Vidima Rakovski Sevlievo
4
0
Minyor Pernik
Septemvri Sofia
4
0
Anagennisi Epanomi
PAOK Saloniki
4
2
Botev Plovdiv
Teuta Durres
3
0
Ethnikos Achnas
E.N.Paralimni
1
1
Xanthi
Panthrakikos
0
0
OFI Crete
Ergotelis
1
0
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Zaglebie Lubin
2
2
Sant Andreu
Villarreal
5
0
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
Ethnikos Gazorou
0
1
CD Lugo
SD Ponferradina
1
2
FK Loko Vltavin
Parma
0
1
Gil Vicente
Celta Vigo
1
3
Levski Sofia
Pirin Gotse Delchev
4
1
FC Utrecht
Kasimpasa
1
1
SC Freiburg
Sochaux
1
1
Willem II
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
3
Sparta Rotterdam
St.-Truidense VV
1
3
Chernomorets Burgas
Svetkavitsa
0
1
Bordeaux
Lorient
1
1
Sabadell
LHospitalet
2
1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
Valenciennes US
3
1
CD Mirandes
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
Stade Brestois
CD Nacional
0
2
Vizela
Vitoria Guimaraes B
0
2
Stade Reims
Nancy
1
3
Saint-Etienne
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1
1
Toulouse
Villarreal
1
1
Stade Rennais FC
Lille OSC
0
1
Rio Ave
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
1
Litex Lovech
Spartak Pleven
1
0
Nice
Fulham
0
4
Stade Reims
Lille OSC
0
1
NAC Breda
MVV Maastricht
1
0
VVV Venlo
Volendam
1
0
Paris Saint Germain
Barcelona
2
2
Hercules CF
Granada CF
1
5
CD Alcala Guadaira
CD Guadalajara
0
2
Bastia
Chievo
1
2
Palermo
Hellas Verona
1
0
Alcoyano
Elche
1
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
Wolfsburg
Manchester City
0
2
Ajaccio
Cagliari
2
1
Girona
Villarreal B
5
1
Juventus
Malaga
2
0
La Roda CF
Murcia
1
1
Galatasaray
Lazio
1
0
CD Pozoblanco
Cordoba C.F.
0
7
Napoli
Sporting Braga
3
1
Atletico Sanluqueno
Xerez CD
3
0
FC Porto
Lyonnais
0
0
AC Milan
CD Olimpia
3
1
Deportivo Saprissa
Atletico Madrid
1
0
0
Đức Nữ U20
Sweden (W) U20
7
0
U17 Malta
1
U17 Séc
1
8
U19 Hallescher FC
Hertha BSC Berlin U19
0
2
UC Dublin
Havant and Waterlooville
1
1
Police United FC
Pattaya United
1
0
Nữ Bỉ
Wales Nữ
1
1
FC Groningen
BV Veendam
4
1
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
SC Victoria Hamburg
2
2
Marine
Wigan Athletic XI
2
3
Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs
4
1
Moroka Swallows
AmaZulu
2
0
Hoffenheim
Real Betis
2
1
Schalke 04
Udinese
0
0
Hungary U17
Serbia U17
0
1
Telstar
Tubize
2
0
Forest Green Rovers
Manchester United XI
2
2
Adanaspor
Samsunspor
3
1
Blackpool
Everton
2
0
Watford
Tottenham Hotspur
0
1
Valerenga
Manchester United
0
0
Hamburger
Bayern Munich
0
1
Wigan Athletic
Mallorca
0
2
Doxa Dramas
Prosotsani
8
0
Bassano
Cittadella
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
1
Augsburg
Lech Poznan
3
1
Fiorentina
Aris Salonica
2
1
Kerkyra
Agia Napa
0
1
Platanias FC
Niki Volou
0
0
U17 Israel
Croatia U17
1
0
ASD Martina Franca
Robur Siena S.S.D.
0
1
Borussia Dortmund
Werder Bremen
3
3
Valencia CF Mestalla
Albacete
2
0
Ourense
Deportivo La Coruna
0
1
Coruxo FC
Sporting de Gijon B
2
0
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Real Madrid Castilla
0
5
Limerick FC
Manchester City
0
4
Novara Calcio
Torino
1
1
Modena
Real Sociedad
0
1
Genoa
Levante
0
1
Ả Rập Saudi U20
U20 UAE
1
0
Recreativo Huelva
Getafe
1
2
Kuwait U17
Oman U17
0
1
Karsiyaka
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0
1
Anagennisi Giannitson
Pontioi Katerini
0
1
U19 Bỉ
U19 Lithuania
2
0
Torquay United
Stoke City
1
1
Nantwich Town
Stoke City XI
1
2
Loughborough Dynamo
Leicester City XI
1
0
Sutton Coldfield Town
Solihull Moors
1
2
Beira Mar
Real Valladolid
0
0
Bentleigh Greens
Melbourne Victory FC
0
1
Sunshine George Cross
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
0
Samsunspor
Tepecik Bld
2
1
Nacional Montevideo
Liverpool P.
0
0
Denizlispor
Konyaspor
1
1
Adanaspor
Tavsanli Belediye T.L.
1
2
Slovan Bratislava
FC STK 1914 Samorin
1
3
1
U19 Séc
U19 Macedonia North
1
0
Anagennisi Epanomi
Kallithea
1
0
Juve Stabia
Aprilia
1
0
Vataniakos
Kerkyra
0
4
Serbia U18
U18 Nga
2
0
Onisilos Sotiras
U21 Síp
0
2
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsburg
1
0
Swansea City
Blackpool
4
2
Al-Dhafra
Al-Ahli Tripoli
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Malaga
3
3
Wycombe Wanderers
Brentford
1
4
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
1
3
Rochdale
Burnley
3
1
Nuneaton Town
Leicester City
1
3
Morecambe
Carlisle
2
1
Gillingham
Watford
0
3
Port Vale
Coventry
0
1
York City
Sunderland
3
0
Baniyas
1
Al Kuwait SC
1
3
Southend United
Millwall
1
2
Northampton Town
West Ham United Xl
3
1
Yeovil Town
Stoke City
1
1
Walsall
West Bromwich(WBA)
1
3
Hull City
Norwich City
0
0
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford AFC
3
1
Chesterfield
Huddersfield Town
0
3
Burton Albion FC
Leeds United
0
1
Gainsborough Trinity
Doncaster Rovers
4
0
Farnborough Town
Lewes
2
4
Hastings United
Bromley
3
2
AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City
1
2
Bristol City
Southampton
1
1
Brighton Hove Albion
Reading
1
1
Notts County
Nottingham Forest
2
2
Milton Keynes Dons
Fulham
0
1
New Mills
Guiseley
1
5
Crewe Alexandra
Barnsley
1
0
Granada CF
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
1
Salernitana
Lazio
0
3
Kuwait U17
Oman U17
1
0
4
Knights Men-bu-óc
Melbourne City
0
2
Znicz Pruszkow
Polonia Warszawa
1
4
Slivnishki Geroy
CSKA Sofia
0
1
Korona Kielce
Podbeskidzie
0
1
Platanias FC
Panionios
0
1
Bansko
Pierikos
1
0
Akritas Chloraka
Pafos FC
1
1
Zambia
Zimbabwe
2
1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Spartak Moscow
1
0
Atalanta
Cremonese
0
2
Bayer Leverkusen
FSV Frankfurt
7
1
Nữ Bỉ
Wales Nữ
3
5
Ethnikos Achnas
Alki Larnaka FC
0
0
Pas Giannina
Anagennisi Giannitson
3
0
E.N.Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias
0
1
Panaitolikos Agrinio
Korinthos
4
1
Hamburger
FC Nordsjaelland
0
0
Osasuna
Zaragoza
1
0
Sestao
CD Guadalajara
2
1
Xanthi
Ethnikos Gazorou
2
2
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
1
1
Eibar
Racing Santander
2
1
Winterthur
Werder Bremen
1
4
Casa Pia AC
Vitoria FC Setubal
0
1
U19 Bỉ
U19 Lithuania
3
0
UE Llagostera
Girona
3
1
El Ismaily
Al-Seeb
5
0
Real Madrid Castilla
Alcorcon
1
1
1
Manchester United
Barcelona
0
0
Scunthorpe United
Middlesbrough
3
2
FC Cartagena
Hercules CF
1
1
Alcoyano
Murcia
0
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Valladolid XI
1
1
Dhofar
1
Smouha SC
1
2
4
CD Guijuelo
CD Mirandes
1
2
Perugia
Robur Siena S.S.D.
1
3
Huddersfield Town
Barcelona B
0
2
Accrington Stanley
Man United(Dự bị)
0
4
Genoa
Lanciano
4
2
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
0
1
Maidstone United
Leyton Orient
2
1
Cliftonville
Swansea City Reserve
1
0
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
0
2
Kilmarnock
Sheffield Wed.
1
4
Halifax Town
Bolton(Dự bị)
1
0
Colchester United
Ipswich
1
2
Swindon
Crystal Palace
0
1
Havant and Waterlooville
Gosport Borough
2
1
Parma
Real Sociedad
2
0
Derby County
Sunderland
1
1
Everton
AEK Athens
4
1
Cagliari
Chievo
1
0
AE Prat
Recreativo Huelva
1
1
Galatasaray
Fiorentina
1
0
Ecija Balompie
Cordoba C.F.
2
5
Ả Rập Saudi U20
U20 UAE
3
2
Delfino Pescara 1936
Levante
0
0
Sevilla
Deportivo La Coruna
2
0
Sabadell
Espanyol
0
1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Kartalspor
0
3
U19 Séc
U19 Macedonia North
1
3
1
Doxa Katokopias
U21 Síp
1
1
Serbia U18
U18 Nga
2
0
Makedonikos FC
Apollon Kalamaria
2
6
Torino
Getafe
2
1
Kerkyra
Pontioi Katerini
0
0
Xứ Wales Nữ U17
Ba Lan Nữ U17
0
2
AEL Larisa
Veria FC
0
1
Al Ain
Al Oruba Sur
2
1
Altrincham
FC United of Manchester
0
2
Pacos Ferreira
Real Valladolid
4
0
Valencia
1
Tottenham Hotspur
2
0
U17 Nữ Estonia
U17 Nữ Bắc Ireland
0
2
Denizlispor
Hacettepe S.K.
1
1
Genclerbirligi
Karabukspor
1
1
PAEEK Keryneias
Ermis Aradippou
3
1
Elazigspor
Sivasspor
0
0
Aris Salonica
Pas Giannina
0
0
Nurnberg
Real Betis
0
1
Osasuna
CD Nacional
1
1
2
Al Wahda
Al-Nassr FC
1
4
Numancia
CD Logrones
1
1
2
Greuther Furth
Stoke City
1
1
Baniyas
Dhofar
1
3
Al-Jazira(UAE)
Al-Qadsia SC
1
1
Schalke 04
Sampdoria
1
1
Weston Super Mare
Torquay United
0
3
Kayserispor
Besiktas JK
1
1
Al-Shabab
Al-Salmiyah
1
3
0
Gimnastic Tarragona
Villarreal
1
0
Nottingham Forest
West Bromwich(WBA)
0
2
Peterborough United
Manchester United XI
2
0
Crawley Town
Brighton Hove Albion
2
2
Southend United
Tottenham Hotspur XI
0
6
Eastbourne Borough
Hastings United
0
0
A.S. Varese
Real Sociedad
2
4
Delfino Pescara 1936
Genoa
1
1
GD Estoril-Praia
Beira Mar
1
1
Bolton Wanderers
Barcelona B
2
2
Elche
Almeria
1
3
Sporting Braga
West Ham United
1
1
Al Riffa Club
AL-Nahda
2
2
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al-Wakra
5
2
Cadiz
Rayo Vallecano
3
6
CS Otopeni
1
SCM Argesul Pitesti
2
1
SV Elversberg
Hoffenheim
0
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Valencia
4
2
North Ferriby United
Halifax Town
2
3
Havant and Waterlooville
Llanelli
2
1
Ossett Town
Guiseley
3
0
Augsburg
Queens Park Rangers
2
2
AFC Bournemouth
Bristol City
0
2
Birmingham
Royal Antwerp FC
1
3
Kendal Town
Workington
1
2
Leamington
Worcester City
2
2
Maidstone United
Lewes
3
1
Norwich City
Monchengladbach
0
2
Bromley
Millwall
0
2
Swansea City
VfB Stuttgart
3
3
Eastbourne Borough
Hastings United
6
0
Reading
Crystal Palace
2
0
Leicester City
Sunderland
1
0
Fulham
Charlton Athletic
1
2
Cardiff City
Newcastle United
4
1
Chesterfield
Derby County
3
1
Atromitos Pireus
Vizas Megaron
1
1
Mainz
Sevilla
3
3
Genclerbirligi
Sivasspor
7
1
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas
0
0
E.N.Paralimni
Apollon Limassol FC
1
2
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Doxa Katokopias
1
0
Anagennisi Epanomi
AO Glyfada
0
1
CD Mafra
Beira Mar
0
1
Xanthi
Doxa Dramas
3
1
Compiegne
Dunkerque
0
0
U20 Nữ Ý
Nữ Argentina(U20)
4
3
Werder Bremen
Aston Villa
3
3
SC Freiburg
Real Betis
1
0
Atromitos Athens
Panthrakikos
2
1
Alaves
CD Mirandes
0
0
Salgueiros PE
Gil Vicente
1
5
Cerceda
CD Lugo
0
1
Numancia
CD Tudelano
2
3
Villacher SV
Wolfsburg
0
10
Cadiz
Osasuna
2
0
1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Barcelona
0
2
Villarreal
Levante
2
1
Villanovense
Atletico de Madrid B
1
0
Trabzonspor
Orduspor
2
0
Al Kuwait SC
Smouha SC
3
3
Southampton
Udinese
0
4
Hannover 96
Manchester United
3
4
CF Reus Deportiu
Sabadell
2
1
Atalanta
Chievo
1
2
Robur Siena S.S.D.
Real Sociedad
1
0
Leganes
1
Alcorcon
3
1
Xerez CD
Granada CF
0
0
Albacete
Murcia
2
2
Deportivo La Coruna
Atletico Madrid
2
2
Sporting de Gijon
Vitoria Guimaraes
0
2
Malaga
Everton
1
0
Lazio
Getafe
0
1
Zaragoza
1
Espanyol
2
1
1
Real Jaen CF
Cordoba C.F.
1
1
Recreativo Huelva
Real Madrid Castilla
2
2
Mallorca
Hamburger
0
1
Rayo Vallecano
Nacional Montevideo
1
3
Chicago Inferno SC
Philippines
3
1
Guatemala
El Salvador
0
1
Uzbekistan U19
U19 Iran
1
3
Cork City
Blackburn Rovers
1
3
U17 Nữ Estonia
U17 Nữ Bắc Ireland
0
7
Liverpool
Bayer Leverkusen
3
1
Bray Wanderers
Liverpool(Dự bị)
1
5
AEL Kalloni
Niki Volou
0
2
Koln
Arsenal
0
4
Ethnikos Gazorou
Anagennisi Giannitson
1
1
Ergotelis
Platanias FC
0
2
Racing Santander
CD Guadalajara
2
1
Panionios
Levadiakos
1
2
Rio Ave
Real Valladolid
2
1
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Panathinaikos
0
0
Al-Dhafra
El Ismaily
1
2
Sporting CP
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
0
Al Ain
Al-Salmiyah
4
0
Celta Vigo
Wigan Athletic
1
0
Palermo
Parma
4
1
Al-Fateh SC
Al-Taawon
2
2
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Qadasiya
2
3
Nhật Bản Nữ U20
U20 Nữ Canada
2
2
Samsunspor
Gungoren
3
1
Persepolis
Bargh Shiraz
2
0
Aris Salonica
Veria FC
1
1
Altay Spor Kulubu
Goztepe
2
2
Ba Lan U19
U19 Latvia
4
3
AL-Nahda
Al-Nassr FC
1
2
Al-Jazira(UAE)
Al-Wakra
3
2
Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers XI
2
2
Al Oruba(UAE)
Al-Shabab
1
5
Denizlispor
Bucaspor
2
0
CD Mairena
Ecija Balompie
0
1
Al Wahda
1
Al Riffa Club
3
2
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al-Qadsia SC
0
1
Jordan
Uzbekistan
0
1
Rockdale City Suns
Newcastle Jets FC
0
1
Dandenong Thunder
Melbourne Victory FC
1
4
U17 Nữ Estonia
U17 Nữ Azerbaijan
0
0
Scotland U19
Đức U19
0
1
Nữ Standard Liege
Nữ ADO Den Haag
1
0
Slovenia U19
U19 Albania
4
0
Aris Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC
0
3
Ermis Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia FC
0
1
Dynamo Dresden
Teplice
0
2
Liechtenstein
Andorra
1
0
Serbia U21
U21 Moldova
2
0
U21 Montenegro
Belarus U20
2
1
Panegialios FC
Vizas Megaron
3
0
Ukraine U20
U21 Slovakia
0
0
U21 Na Uy
U21 Áo
2
2
Hannover 96
VfL Osnabruck
1
0
Thụy Điển U18
Phần Lan U19
2
0
E.N.Paralimni
Alki Larnaka FC
0
0
Chievo
Udinese
2
2
Odense BK
Werder Bremen
1
2
SV Sandhausen
Mainz
1
0
Bồ Đào Nha U21
U21 FYR Macedonia
2
1
FC Altonaer
Hamburger
3
5
PAOK Saloniki
Xanthi
2
1
Aberdeen
Manchester United XI
2
1
U21 Malta
U21 Liechtenstein
4
1
Alcoyano
UCAM Murcia
0
0
San Marino
Malta
2
3
Crusaders FC
Liverpool(Dự bị)
1
3
Đức U21
Argentina U20
6
1
Scotland U21
U21 Bỉ
0
1
Recreativo Huelva
Sevilla Atletico
1
1
FC Famalicao
Aves
0
2
Ba Lan U19
U19 Latvia
8
1
Hàn Quốc
Zambia
2
1
Trung Quốc
Ghana
1
1
Thái Lan
Thailand Stars
5
1
Singapore
Hồng Kông
2
0
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
3
0
Guinea Xích đạo
Liberia
1
0
Ukraine U20
Belarus U20
1
1
U21 Montenegro
U21 Slovakia
1
1
Gungoren
Turgutluspor
0
2
Uzbekistan U19
U19 Iran
3
1
Russia U23
Belgium U23
1
4
0
Angola
Mozambique
2
0
Togo
Burkina Faso
0
3
U20 Séc
Ba Lan U20
1
2
Grasshoppers
Wohlen
3
0
U21 Azerbaijan
U21 Estonia
2
0
Nga
Bờ Biển Ngà
1
1
U21 Hungary
Bắc Ireland U21
3
2
Hà Lan U21
U21 Ý
0
3
Niger
Nigeria
0
0
U21 Thụy Điển
U21 Romania
0
2
U21 Hy Lạp
Ba Lan U21
2
0
Armenia
Belarus
1
2
Tunisia
Iran
2
2
U21 Nga
U21 Israel
2
2
Botswana
Tanzania
3
3
Barakaldo CF
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
CF Gava
Sabadell
1
0
1
Al-Salmiyah
Al Oruba(UAE)
4
2
Luxembourg
Georgia
1
1
2
Bulgaria
Đảo Síp
1
0
Oman
Ai Cập
1
1
Na Uy
Hy Lạp
2
3
Thụy Điển
Brazil
0
3
Ukraine
Cộng hòa Séc
0
0
Đan Mạch
Slovakia
1
3
Áo
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
2
0
Montenegro
Latvia
2
0
Croatia
Thụy Sĩ
2
4
Hungary
Israel
1
1
Albania
Moldova
0
0
Bắc Macedonia
Lithuania
1
0
US Sassuolo Calcio
Bologna
2
1
Algeciras
Cadiz
2
2
Estonia
Ba Lan
1
0
Wales
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0
2
Serbia
Ireland
0
0
Slovenia
Romania
4
3
Bắc Ireland
Phần Lan
3
3
Bỉ
Hà Lan
4
2
Đức
1
Argentina
1
3
Pháp
Uruguay
0
0
Scotland
Úc
3
1
Anh
Ý
2
1
Iceland
Quần đảo Faroe
2
0
Al Ain
Al-Shabab
1
1
Jordan
Uzbekistan
2
0
Bồ Đào Nha
Panama
1
2
0
Puerto Rico
Tây Ban Nha
1
2
Costa Rica
Peru
1
0
1
Paraguay
Guatemala
3
3
Ma Rốc
Guinea
1
2
Canada
Trinidad & Tobago
2
0
Ecuador
Chilê
3
0
Mexico
Mỹ
0
1
Bolivia
Guyana
2
0
El Salvador
Jamaica
0
2
Shizuoka XI U18
South Korea U19
0
2
Nagoya Grampus XI U16
MexicoU16
1
3
Samsunspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
6
1
Peninsula Power
Brisbane Roar FC
0
2
Japan U19
Bồ Đào Nha U19
3
1
Nhật Bản U16
Oman U16
0
0
Thụy Điển U18
Phần Lan U19
2
1
Slovenia U19
U19 Albania
1
3
0
Juventus
Juventus Youth
5
1
Goztepe
1
Bucaspor
2
1
Carrarese
Genoa
0
2
Como
FC Lugano
3
4
Al-Nassr FC
1
Al Riffa Club
1
1
Al-Qadsia SC
Al-Wakra
2
5
0
Al-Jazira(UAE)
Al Ahli Jeddah
1
3
2
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U20
Hàn Quốc U20
2
1
Altay Spor Kulubu
Denizlispor
1
1
1
Lazio
Malmo FF
2
1
Al Wahda
AL-Nahda
1
0
Valencia Selection U20
Ecuador U20
1
3
0
Japan U19
Shizuoka XI U18
7
2
MexicoU16
Oman U16
2
1
South Korea U19
Bồ Đào Nha U19
0
1
Nhật Bản U16
Nagoya Grampus XI U16
2
2
Gungoren
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
3
0
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Ethnikos Achnas
1
1
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Ethnikos Achnas
1
1
Nea Salamis
Doxa Katokopias
1
1
Adana Demirspor
Balikesirspor
0
1
E.N.Paralimni
Alki Larnaka FC
1
2
IFK Goteborg U19
Orgryte U19
1
0
Atromitos Athens
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
Tây Ban Nha U20
Nhật Bản U20
1
2
Linense
Algeciras
2
1
Argentina U20
Ả Rập Saudi U20
3
2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Kirklarelispor
2
1
Ethnikos Gazorou
Panthrakikos
0
1
Doxa Dramas
AEL Larisa
1
0
Levadiakos
Kallithea
0
1
Xanthi
Veria FC
0
1
Parma
Panionios
3
1
FC Cartagena
1
Alcoyano
1
3
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Moroka Swallows
3
3
Valencia Selection U20
1
Hàn Quốc U20
1
0
2
Inter Milan
C. A. Bizertin
3
0
Ecuador U20
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U20
0
0
Nagoya Grampus XI U16
Oman U16
1
4
1
Japan U19
South Korea U19
1
0
0
Nhật Bản U16
1
MexicoU16
2
6
Shizuoka XI U18
Bồ Đào Nha U19
0
3
U17 Nữ Latvia
U17 Nữ Estonia
0
1
U19 Nữ Latvia
U19 Nữ Estonia
1
5
KF Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
2
1
AS Fokikos
Panahaiki-2005
2
0
Pas Giannina
AO Kassiopi
5
1
Niki Volou
Korinthos
2
0
Apollon Kalamaria
Anagennisi Epanomi
3
2
Apollon Limassol FC
APEP Pitsilia
3
0
Pas Giannina
Panaitolikos Agrinio
0
0
Pierikos
Veria FC
1
0
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
Panserraikos
0
3
Kerkyra
Anagennisi Giannitson
3
0
Argentina U20
Japan University Youth
2
0
AS Roma
Aris Salonica
3
0
AC Milan
Juventus
2
3
Napoli
Olympiakos Piraeus
3
0
Tây Ban Nha U20
Ả Rập Saudi U20
1
3
0
U17 Nữ Estonia
U17 Nữ Lithuania
2
0
U19 Nữ Estonia
U19 Nữ Lithuania
2
1
Hàn Quốc U20
Ecuador U20
2
1
Barcelona
Sampdoria
0
1
Valencia Selection U20
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U20
0
2
U17 Nữ Latvia
U17 Nữ Lithuania
5
0
Dandenong Thunder
Heidelberg United
3
0
Sunshine George Cross
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
5
Melbourne City
Adelaide United FC
1
2
U19 Nữ Latvia
U19 Nữ Lithuania
1
1
2
U16 Ukraine
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U16
1
0
Israel U16
Belarus U16
3
0
Academia Gheorghe Hagi U17
Inter Milan U17
0
1
U17 Latvia
U17 Azerbaijan
0
2
U19 Moldova
U19 Azerbaijan
2
0
U16 Nga
Bulgaria U16
1
0
Scotland U16
Latvia(U16)
1
0
U17 Nữ Belarus
U17 Nữ Nga
0
3
U17 Romania
Kashima AntlersU17
0
0
Slovakia U16
Séc U16
6
1
Hungary U18
Ukraine U18
2
2
U17 Lithuania
U17 Georgia
1
5
1
Czech Republic U18
Turkey U18
2
0
Universitaea Cluj
FCM Targu Mures
1
0
Phần Lan U16
Sweden U15
0
1
SD Amorebieta
Athletic Bilbao
3
1
Scotland Nữ U19
Ireland Nữ U19
7
1
Tây Ban Nha U20
1
Argentina U20
1
1
0
Japan University Youth
Ả Rập Saudi U20
1
3
U17 Nữ Ukraine
U17 Nữ Belarus
3
2
Rochedale Rovers
Brisbane Roar FC
1
1
Latvia(U16)
U16 Ukraine
2
2
Bulgaria U16
Israel U16
2
0
Academia Gheorghe Hagi U17
Kashima AntlersU17
5
2
IF Elfsborg U19
IFK Goteborg U19
3
0
Phần Lan U19 Nữ
U19 Nữ Nga
8
0
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U16
Scotland U16
0
2
U16 Nga
Belarus U16
5
1
AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
3
2
U17 Romania
Inter Milan U17
1
3
0
Turkey U18
Na Uy U18
1
1
Nea Salamis
E.N.Paralimni
0
0
Croatia U19
1
U19 Ý
1
0
Ethnikos Gazorou
Panserraikos
1
2
Belarus Nữ
Latvia Nữ
3
0
Ukraine U18
U18 Slovakia
0
1
U17 Nữ Nga
U17 Nữ Iran
8
0
Korinthos
Kallithea
0
2
Panahaiki-2005
AS Fokikos
2
2
Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panegialios FC
2
1
Pontioi Katerini
Apollon Smirnis
0
0
Anagennisi Giannitson
1
Anagennisi Epanomi
1
2
3
Apollon Kalamaria
PAOK Saloniki U20
3
3
Odysseas Anagennisi
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
1
5
U19 Nữ Bosnia
Croatia Nữ U19
0
5
Apollon Limassol FC
Pafos FC
3
0
Iraklis Psachna
AO Glyfada
2
1
Prosotsani
Doxa Dramas
0
3
Anagennisi Karditsa
Niki Volou
1
1
Áo Nữ
Nữ Thụy Sĩ
1
2
Tây Ban Nha U20
Hàn Quốc U20
1
0
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U20
Argentina U20
1
2
Séc U16
1
Slovakia U16
1
2
Phần Lan U16
Sweden U15
2
5
Academia Gheorghe Hagi U17
1
U17 Romania
1
1
U17 Belarus
U17 Latvia
0
1
U17 Nữ Ukraine
U17 Nữ Iran
7
1
Maghreb Fez
Maghrib Association Tetouan
0
1
U19 Moldova
U19 Azerbaijan
0
3
Inter Milan U17
Kashima AntlersU17
1
0
U17 Lithuania
Schleswig Holstein Selection U17
2
1
Czech Republic U18
Na Uy U18
3
0
Hungary U18
U18 Slovakia
1
0
U21 Nữ Ukraine B
U17 Nữ Nga
1
6
Wydad
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat
0
1
U19 Na Uy
Scotland U19
1
2
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U20
Hàn Quốc U20
0
2
Nocerina
AS Sorrento Calcio
0
1
Tây Ban Nha U20
1
Argentina U20
1
0
2
Serbia Nữ
Hungary Nữ
2
3
Belarus Nữ
Latvia Nữ
3
2
Belarus U16
Bulgaria U16
1
1
U16 Ukraine
Scotland U16
1
1
0
U16 Nga
Israel U16
2
1
Latvia(U16)
1
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U16
1
2
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat
0
3
Anagennisi Deryneia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
1
1
Croatia Nữ U19
U19 Nữ Bosnia
2
1
0
Forces Armee Royales Rabat
Maghreb Fez
1
2
3
Pierikos
AEL Larisa
0
1
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achnas
2
0
Latvia(U16)
2
Belarus U16
2
3
U17 Bulgaria
U17 Nga
0
2
Bulgaria U16
Scotland U16
0
2
Turkey U18
U18 Slovakia
0
0
Na Uy U18
Ukraine U18
1
1
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U16
Israel U16
5
4
Scotland Nữ U19
Ireland Nữ U19
2
2
U16 Nga
U16 Ukraine
4
1
Czech Republic U18
Hungary U18
3
2
U17 Azerbaijan
U17 Belarus
1
1
1
Racing Casablanca
Wydad
0
2
U17 Nữ Bắc Ireland
Scotland Nữ U17
1
5
U19 Na Uy
Scotland U19
3
2
Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panegialios FC
1
0
Kallithea
Iraklis Psachna
3
2
Doxa Dramas
Anagennisi Epanomi
1
1
Maghrib Association Tetouan
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
1
0
Anagennisi Giannitson
Panserraikos
1
2
Orlando Pirates
1
Supersport United
0
3
U21 Nữ Ukraine B
U17 Nữ Iran
4
0
U17 Georgia
U17 Belarus
1
4
Schleswig Holstein Selection U17
1
U17 Latvia
1
2
U17 Lithuania
U17 Azerbaijan
1
0
Ajman Club
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
2
0
Moroka Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
2
Niki Volou
Vizas Megaron
2
0
Iraklis Psachna
Panahaiki-2005
2
0
Proodeftiki FC
Atromitos Pireus
1
2
Alki Larnaka FC
Nea Salamis
1
0
U17 Bulgaria
U17 Nga
1
1
U17 Nữ Bắc Ireland
Scotland Nữ U17
1
2
Jordan U17
Syria U17
1
0
Balikesirspor
Denizli Bld
1
1
U19 Nữ Séc
Bắc Ireland Nữ U19
1
3
Croatia Nữ U17
U17 Nữ Montenegro
0
4
AS Fokikos
Korinthos
1
0
Genoa Youth
Verona Youth
1
0
Serbia Nữ U17
U17 Nữ Hungary
1
3
Brisbane Wolves
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
1
Serbia Nữ U19
U19 Nữ Hungary
7
0
Ba Lan U17
U17 Georgia
2
3
Denmark U17
Bắc Ireland U17
0
0
U17 FYR Macedonia
Montenegro U17
2
1
Moldova U17
Hungary U17
1
1
Cyprus U17
Norway U17
0
0
U17 Ukraine
Greece U17
2
1
Phần Lan U16 Nữ
U16 Nữ Wales
8
0
Serbia U17
Slovenia U17
3
1
Slovenia Nữ
Romania Nữ
1
2
AEL Larisa
Apollon Smirnis
1
1
Thụy Sĩ U17
U17 Séc
1
1
Scotland U17
U17 Bỉ
0
0
Croatia Nữ U17
U17 Nữ Montenegro
1
4
Redlands United FC
Brisbane Roar FC
4
5
Bankstown City Lions
Central Coast Mariners FC
0
4
Eyupspor
Ajman Club
3
0
Ba Lan U17
Cyprus U17
1
1
Greece U17
Bắc Ireland U17
1
1
0
Turgutluspor
Kocaelispor
4
1
Croatia U17
Đức U17
3
1
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
Doxa Dramas
0
2
U19 Nữ Séc
Bắc Ireland Nữ U19
3
3
Anagennisi Karditsa
AO Kassiopi
1
2
U17 Georgia
Norway U17
0
0
Denmark U17
U17 Ukraine
4
0
Besiktas JK
Yeni Iskenderunspor
1
0
Kilkisiakos Kilkis
Panserraikos
1
5
AS Fokikos
Iraklis Psachna
0
0
Ergotelis
Chania FC
1
0
Kallithea
Korinthos
0
1
Fostiras
U20 Asteras Tripolis
2
1
Áo U17
U17 Slovakia
1
0
Ethnikos Gazorou
Prosotsani
4
1
AEL Kalloni
Panaitolikos Agrinio
0
0
Panegialios FC
Panahaiki-2005
1
1
Viking
Aberdeen
0
2
Linense
Shabab Al Ahli
0
1
Rayo Vallecano
Al Ain
1
2
Moldova U17
Hungary U17
1
2
Ireland U17
U17 Azerbaijan
3
0
Nữ Scotland
Nữ Na Uy
2
2
U17 FYR Macedonia
Montenegro U17
0
1
Phần Lan U16 Nữ
U16 Nữ Wales
4
0
Wales U16
Ba Lan U16
1
5
Serbia U17
Slovenia U17
0
0
Thụy Sĩ U17
U17 Séc
0
1
UD Los Barrios
Sevilla
1
6
Ba Lan U17
Bắc Ireland U17
2
0
Cyprus U17
Greece U17
1
0
4
U17 Ukraine
Norway U17
2
2
Đức U17
U17 Slovakia
2
0
U17 Georgia
1
Denmark U17
1
2
Odysseas Kordelio
PAOK Saloniki U20
1
1