Tháng 1
Giờ Đội bóng FT
Legon Cities FC
Namibia
1
1
Bastia
AS Furiani Agliani
2
1
TuS Makkabi Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
2
5
CD Suchitepequez 1
Coatepeque
0
1
St Pryve St Hilaire
Versailles 78
3
3
Alcorcon
Leganes
0
0
Volendam
Partizani Tirana
1
1
Karlsruher SC
SSV Ulm 1846
4
0
N.E.C. Nijmegen
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2
0
Palamos CF
Lausanne Sports
1
3
SV Meppen
Bocholt FC
2
1
Nữ PSV Eindhoven
Nữ Manchester United
1
2
SC Lokeren-Temse
Lierse
2
2
Saint-Etienne
Grenoble
3
0
Telstar
Koninklijke HFC
3
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Oud Heverlee Leuven
1
2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Sandhausen
2
1
Gorica
Rudes
3
0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Mainz
1
2
Hansa Rostock
Borussia Dortmund(Trẻ)
3
1
Monchengladbach
Go Ahead Eagles
3
2
FC Thun
Stade Ouchy
0
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
1
Augsburg
Hoffenheim
1
0
VfL Osnabruck
FC Zwolle
Hủy
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
2
5
SC Cambuur
Preuben Munster
1
0
Darmstadt
Holstein Kiel
1
2
Monaco B
Bastia
1
1
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
2
4
Gnistan
PK-35
1
3
SC Heerenveen
Almere City FC
2
4
HHC Hardenberg
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0
1
Winterthur
Helmond Sport
0
0
SV Lippstadt
SC Verl
0
4
Kickers Markkleeberg
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
7
Genclerbirligi
FC Kaiserslautern
1
4
RW Essen
Koln
4
4
Fortuna Koln
Siegen
9
1
LR Ahlen
BSV Rehden
2
1
Rheindorf Altach
Kufstein
Hủy
Hertha BSC Berlin
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
Bochum
FC Groningen
2
1
Freiburg(Trẻ)
SV Waldhof Mannheim
2
2
ES Troyes AC
Versailles 78
3
2
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rogaska
1
0
Epinal
Biesheim
3
2
Nữ Utrecht
KV Mechelen (W)
4
0
St. Gallen
RB Leipzig
0
1
VfB Stuttgart
Greuther Furth
6
1
Borussia Dortmund
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
Dijon
Annecy
5
1
Sakaryaspor
FC Rapid Bucuresti
3
3
Concarneau
Avranches
3
1
Basel
Bayern Munich
1
1
Union Berlin
Arminia Bielefeld
2
0
Nữ KRC Genk
SC Telstar (W)
2
1
Al-Adalh Youths
Hajer (Trẻ)
0
4
Ajax Amsterdam
Hannover 96
0
3
Schalke 04
Wolfsburg
2
3
Sport Club Recife (PE)
Porto PE
0
0
Brusque FC
Independente Sao Joseense PR
4
0
Mazatlan FC
Monterrey
1
2
ADO Den Haag
Como
0
2
Hertha BSC Berlin Am
Hertha 06 Charlotten
3
1
Eldense
FC Twente Enschede
0
1
Kocaelispor
Universitaea Cluj
0
1
FC Wil 1900
Grasshoppers
0
5
VVV Venlo
KVSK Lommel
3
0
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles Almelo
1
1
Hannover 96
Ajax Amsterdam
1
2
JIPPO
LehPa Kontiolahti
5
0
TSG Sprockhovel
Wuppertaler
1
2
Bochum
Vitesse Arnhem
2
0
Nữ Feyenoord Rotterdam
Nữ Arsenal
0
3
FC Utrecht
Red Star Waasland-Beveren
4
4
Eintr. Braunschweig
Werder Bremen
3
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Venezia F.C.
4
1
FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
Berliner AK 07
0
1
Nữ Roma CF
Nữ Juventus
1
2
SBV Excelsior
St. Pauli
Hủy
ES du Sahel
Olympique de Beja
0
2
PSV Eindhoven 1
Hamburger
2
2
Deportivo Mictlan 1
CD Achuapa
0
1
Operario Ferroviario PR
Cascavel PR
4
0
Botafogo SP
Noroeste
2
1
Winterthur
Hermannstadt
4
2
Inter Kashi
Rajasthan Club
5
0
Andorra FC
Lausanne Sports
1
0
FC Twente Enschede
VfL Osnabruck
2
2
Saarbrucken
Zurich
1
2
Volendam
Winterthur
2
0
Heidenheim 1
SC Paderborn 07
2
0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FSV Zwickau
Hủy
FC Dordrecht 90
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
4
Nữ Feyenoord Rotterdam
Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt
1
3
FC Lugano
Genk
0
4
Borussia Dortmund
Standard Liege
3
3
Genclerbirligi
Dinamo Bucuresti
1
1
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Magdeburg
2
1
Gulf United FC
Servette
0
4
Radomlje
NK Rijeka
0
2
Young Boys 1
Sion
4
3
Hannover 96
Zurich
4
0
Universitaea Cluj
Partizani Tirana
1
3
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Sabah FK
1
2
Viktoria koln
Bocholt FC
1
4
FC Luzern
Karlsruher SC
1
3
Nữ Wolfsburg
Nữ Hoffenheim
2
0
Hajduk Split
NK Aluminij
3
0
RSV Eintracht
SV Stern Britz
9
2
Eimsbutteler TV
ETSV Hamburg
Hủy
Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Universitario de Deportes
0
0
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
FK Baumit Jablonec
2
0
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Kapfenberg Superfund
1
0
Paksi SE
Bodajk FC Siofok
3
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
ZFC Meuselwitz
6
0
NK Osijek
NK Zrinski Jurjevac
3
1
LASK Linz
Hansa Rostock
2
1
FSV Optik Rathenow
Berliner FC Viktoria 1889
0
4
UTA Arad
FC Ajka
1
0
Greuther Furth
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
1
Munchen 1860
WSG Wattens
4
1
FC Voluntari
Turan Tovuz
2
0
Club Brugge
Nurnberg
3
0
Dynamo Dresden
FC Kaiserslautern
3
0
Neuchatel Xamax
Grasshoppers
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Triglav Gorenjska
7
0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
FK Rudar Pljevlja
4
0
Basel
Aarau
2
3
Hertha BSC Berlin Am
SV Babelsberg 03
1
7
KV Mechelen
Hertha BSC Berlin 1
3
0
Antequera CF
SV Elversberg
2
2
Hradec Kralove
Austria Wien
0
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
BFC Preussen
Hủy
FSV luckenwalde
SV Tasmania Berlin
1
0
FC St. Pauli II
FC Alsterbruder
11
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hallen
3
2
Hansa Rostock II
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
5
1
SV Drochtersen'Assel
FC Altonaer
Hủy
Jeunesse Molenbeek
Sporting Charleroi
Hủy
SK Sigma Olomouc
Spartak Trnava
2
0
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Portuguesa FC
1
1
CA River Plate
Newells Old Boys
1
1
Olancho FC
Comayagua FC
2
1
NK Varteks Varazdin
Istra 1961
1
3
FC Augsburg II
Schalke 04(Trẻ)
1
1
Winterthur
Livingston
3
2
Zurich
Hamburger
2
2
Gorica
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
5
0
Genk
SC Paderborn 07
1
2
Debreceni VSC
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
0
ASC 09 Dortmund
Wuppertaler
0
3
SV Eilendorf
Wegberg-Beeck 1
0
3
Angostura FC
CD Hermanos Colmenares
0
0
Zamora FC Barinas
Estudiantes Merida FC 1
1
1
Cerro Montevideo
Velez Sarsfield
1
0
Westerlo
Bocholt FC
2
2
Vista Gelendzhik
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
Standard Liege
FC Luzern
2
1
Puszcza Niepolomice
LKS Nieciecza
2
1
Mezokovesd Zsory
Ferencvarosi TC
0
1
CFR Cluj
Gent
1
2
Sport Podbrezova
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas
4
0
Nyiregyhaza
FK Kosice
1
0
Viborg
Sonderjyske
2
1
Fehervar Videoton
Hajduk Split
2
5
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Rodinghausen
0
3
St. Gallen
Saint Gilloise
0
4
CSKA Sofia
Litex Lovech
5
3
Rudes
NK Rogaska
1
3
Ilves Tampere
PK-35
0
0
Znicz Pruszkow
Wisla Pulawy
4
2
Zlin B
Viktoria Otrokovice
3
1
MTK Hungaria FC
FC Magdeburg
2
4
Servette
Hibernian FC
5
1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Sporting Charleroi
2
6
Puszcza Niepolomice
Czarni Polaniec
2
2
NK Rijeka
Sturm Graz
1
2
Chemnitzer
Hallescher FC
1
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
SV Meppen
1
4
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
St.-Truidense VV
2
2
FC Lugano
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
FC Voluntari
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2
2
Chernomorets Odessa
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
0
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Ujpesti TE
0
0
Hermannstadt
Standard Sumqayit
3
0
St. Pauli
VfL Osnabruck
1
3
Universitaea Cluj
Sabail
0
0
Austria Wien(Trẻ)
SV Stripfing Weiden
1
2
FC Luzern
Lincoln Red Imps FC 1
5
0
Nữ BK Hacken
Nữ Hoffenheim
1
0
Anderlecht
Al-Ahli Tripoli
0
0
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Westerlo
2
3
1472 FC
Coal City FC
3
1
Nữ ADO Den Haag
Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
Wallern
SV Ried
0
1
Nữ Bayern Munich
Nữ Granada CF
4
0
St.Polten
Traiskirchen
7
0
Hannover 96 Am
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0
0
DSV Leoben
SC Bruck An Der Mur
4
0
Eimsbutteler TV
Niendorfer TSV
Hủy
Portuguesa FC
Angostura FC
1
0
Estudiantes Merida FC
CD Hermanos Colmenares
2
0
Cerro Largo 1
Gimnasia LP
0
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia yTiro
0
0
MFK Karvina B
Frydlant
4
0
Unie Hlubina
Frydek-Mistek
3
1
Hradec Kralove B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1
2
Mlada Boleslav B
Slovan Liberec II
2
1
Plzen B
SK Kladno
3
4
MFK Skalica
Vyskov
0
1
FC Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Zizkov
2
0
Marila Pribram
Admira Praha
3
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Einheit Rudolstadt
Hủy
Paksi SE
Budapest Honved FC
3
2
Banik Most
SK Mondi Steti
3
1
Spartak Trnava
Austria Wien
2
3
Csakvari TK
Kecskemeti TE
0
2
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
FK Rudar Pljevlja
9
1
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Bischofswerdaer FV
3
1
Ceske Budejovice
Vysocina Jihlava
2
2
Mlada Boleslav
FK MAS Taborsko
2
0
SR Donaufeld Wien
SV Horn
3
5
Polonia Bytom
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
1
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica
3
0
GKS Tychy
Hutnik Krakow
3
3
FC Tatran Presov
Slavoj Trebisov
5
0
Bellinzona
FC Paradiso
0
0
Sardice
Raca Bratislava
2
0
TJ Spartak Myjava
MSK Puchov
1
2
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
FK Nove Zamky
4
0
Monaco B
Cercle Brugge
0
1
Kickers Emden
LR Ahlen
4
0
Slavia Prague B
Slovan Velvary
2
0
Podbeskidzie
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
9
2
LKS Nieciecza
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
0
Odra Opole
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
4
0
Baden
Wohlen
4
1
SV Rodinghausen
TuS Bersenbruck
6
0
Gornik Polkowice
Zaglebie Lubin B
4
2
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
0
FC Nordsjaelland
B93 Copenhagen
4
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
FK Baumit Jablonec
1
6
MFK Karvina
Lisen
1
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Energie Cottbus
1
1
Slovan Liberec
Miedz Legnica
3
0
Varda SE
Zemplin Michalovce
1
1
Inter Turku
SalPa
3
0
Nykobing FC
Hvidovre IF
1
5
Lechia Gdansk 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
3
Wisla Plock
Sokol Kleczew
3
0
Avarta
Hillerod Fodbold
0
3
FC STK 1914 Samorin
ETO Gyori FC
0
3
TPS Turku
KaPa Helsinki
2
2
Soroksar
Csornai SE
3
0
Koln(Trẻ)
Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
2
Haskovo
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GKS Katowice
1
2
GKS Katowice (W)
Nữ UKS Lodz
0
0
OGC Nice B
Cercle Brugge
0
3
Farul Constanta
Cherno More Varna
2
0
Widzew lodz
Radomiak Radom
2
2
FC Sliven 2000
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
0
4
Shakhter Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
1
0
SVG Reichenau
WSG Wattens
1
7
Eintr. Braunschweig
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
0
FC Gutersloh
SC Preussen Munster II
2
2
Jakobstads Bollklubb
Jaro
2
2
Kolding IF
Odense BK
3
2
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
Baltija Panevezys
0
1
MFK Ruzomberok
Sokol Dolna Zdana
2
1
Berliner AK 07
Hertha BSC Berlin
2
1
Nữ Werder Bremen
Nữ FC Twente Enschede
1
0
Eilenburg
Budissa Bautzen
1
2
FSV Optik Rathenow
Berliner FC Dynamo
1
2
SSV Jeddeloh
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
2
3
Young Boys
Vaduz
3
2
TSV Hartberg
Deutschlandsberger SC
5
1
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
3
2
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Schoningen08
4
1
FC Liefering
Kufstein
4
2
Szombathelyi Haladas
Lafnitz
2
1
Naestved
Lyngby
2
4
Budapest Honved
UTA Arad
3
0
Eger SE
Dafuji cloth MTE
1
1
Pecsi MFC
HNK Vukovar 91
1
2
Gyirmot SE
Kozarmisleny SE
2
1
Luner SV
TSG Sprockhovel
Hủy
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun
8
0
SV Tasmania Berlin
Berliner SC
1
0
Nữ Utrecht
Nữ Koln
1
1
Northern Dynamo FC
Lightstars
2
2
Hajer (Trẻ)
Al-Feiha U20
0
4
VfB Hilden
Wegberg-Beeck
2
1
Gnistan
FC Haka
1
1
AS Eupen
Schalke 04
1
3
Karlsruher SC
Nurnberg
3
1
SKU Amstetten
Union Gurten
4
0
KuPS
MP Mikkeli
3
0
Duren
Borussia Freialdenhoven
3
0
Monchengladbach AM.
MSV Duisburg
0
3
RW Essen
FSV Zwickau
5
3
SG Austria Klagenfurt
Domzale
3
2
Rapid Wien
Wiener Sportklub
5
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Rheindorf Altach
4
1
Preuben Munster
VfB Oldenburg
4
3
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Naters
6
1
SC Telstar (W)
Nữ FCR 2001 Duisburg
1
3
FC Thun
Grasshoppers
0
0
SK Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Kralove
1
1
Arminia Bielefeld
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2
2
Bremer SV
FC Suderelbe
5
3
Varda SE
Duna-Tisza
1
0
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SV Meppen II
2
1
Eilvese
Havelse
1
4
Rostocker FC
SV Siedenbollentin
3
1
AC Oulu
Oulun LS
3
1
Santos
Oeste FC
2
0
ASD Trastevere U19
US Pianese U19
6
0
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Publikum Celje
2
0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Kapfenberg Superfund 2
3
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Ingolstadt 04
Hủy
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SSVg Velbert
5
0
Kazincbarcika
FC Ajka
1
2
Fortuna Sittard (W)
Nữ SC Freiburg
3
3
Lichtenberg 47
SV Babelsberg 03
0
2
SK Furstenfeld
Grazer AK
0
6
FC Biel-Bienne
Lustenau Áo
2
4
SC Bregenz
Munchen 1860
3
6
SpVg Schonnebeck
SV Westfalia Rhynern
5
4
Lausanne Sports
Stade Nyonnais
2
0
Nữ Nurnberg
Nữ Sparta Praha
4
3
VfL Oldenburg
LTS Bremerhaven
3
0
MFK Karvina
Opava
4
0
Vasas
FK Yelimay Semey
1
2
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf
5
0
FC Koper
NK Osijek
0
2
Red Bull Salzburg
SV Elversberg
2
3
Hertha BSC Berlin
Glasgow Rangers
1
0
Nữ Ajax Amsterdam
Nữ Wolfsburg
0
3
Mauerwerk
SV Schwechat
4
0
Athlone
St. Patricks
0
1
Nomme JK Kalju
Trans Narva
1
0
Young Boys
FC Wil 1900
1
0
Treaty United
Galway United
0
2
Slavia Kromeriz
TJ Start Brno
5
3
FC Amkal Moscow
Amkar Perm
1
1
KP Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk
0
4
SJK Seinajoki
Paide Linnameeskond
3
0
Operario Ferroviario PR
Figueirense
4
0
Angostura FC
Estudiantes Merida FC
1
1
Liverpool P.
Rosario Central
1
1
Zamora FC Barinas
Portuguesa FC 1
0
2
America de Cali
Cerro Porteno
1
0
Deportivo Tachira
Atletico Bucaramanga
0
1
Real Espana
Coban Imperial
3
1
Gimnasia yTiro
Boca Juniors
0
1
Nacional Montevideo
Union Santa Fe 2
1
1
LASK Linz
Steaua Bucuresti
1
3
Dukla Praha B
FK Kolin
2
3
SC Paderborn 07
Preuben Munster
6
1
U19 MFK Karvina
SCP RuzomberokU19
2
2
Toulouse(U19)
Bastia U19
3
0
Nice U19
Clermont Foot U19
0
3
NK Varteks Varazdin
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
2
2
Universitatea Craiova
Politehnica Iasi
2
4
FC Prizreni
KF Liria Prizren
1
0
Berlin Hilalspor
Hertha BSC Berlin
3
1
FSV luckenwalde
Greifswalder FC
1
2
TuRa Harksheide
Eimsbutteler TV
0
3
SV Sandhausen
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
0
Nữ Bayer Leverkusen
Nữ ADO Den Haag
Hủy
Hansa Rostock
VfB Lubeck
1
1
JIPPO
FC Vaajakoski
7
2
SC Staaken
Berliner AK 07
Hủy
Dynamo Dresden
Pardubice
3
0
Rotenburger SV
SV Drochtersen'Assel
1
5
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Uerdingen
2
0
KF Llapi
Nasaf Qarshi
1
2
Legia Warszawa
Olimpia Elblag
6
0
SpVgg Vreden 1921
LR Ahlen
Hủy
Delbrucker SC
SC Wiedenbruck
Hủy
Sparta Lichtenberg
VSG Altglienicke
2
4
Estudiantes Merida FC 1
Portuguesa FC 1
3
2
TSG Sprockhovel
Mulheimer FC 97
4
0
Gorica
Istra 1961
0
2
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner FC Viktoria 1889
0
0
Sabah FK
FC Vorskla Poltava
0
3
Borussia Dortmund(Trẻ)
Fortuna Koln
0
0
Hansa Rostock II
TSG Neustrelitz
2
2
Finn Harps
Derry City
2
2
CS Universitatea Craiova
Synot Slovacko
1
1
Swift Hesperange
Excelsior Virton
3
2
Wattenscheid
FC Kleve
1
1
Raufoss
Kolbu'KK
7
0
Greuther Furth
Basel
2
2
CA River Plate
Velez Sarsfield
1
4
Zamora FC Barinas 1
CD Hermanos Colmenares
0
0
Sporting Cristal
Univ. Catolica
4
0
Deportivo Cali
Cerro Porteno
0
3
Universitario de Deportes
Atletico Nacional
1
1
Cienciano
Los Chankas
1
3
CA Penarol
Newells Old Boys
0
1
Bodajk FC Siofok
Turan Tovuz
2
0
NK Aluminij
NK Rudar Velenje
3
0
Ferencvarosi TC
CFR Cluj
Hủy
Slavia Sofia
Balkan Botevgrad
6
1
Hradec Kralove
Spartak Trnava
2
1
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Magdeburg Am
2
1
Nasaf Qarshi
Turan Tovuz
4
2
Fakel Voronezh
Sabail
1
0
SK Sigma Olomouc
Austria Wien
0
0
Diosgyor VTK
Aarhus AGF
3
3
Paysandu
Tuna Luso
2
1
Cerro Largo
Atletico Tucuman
0
1
San Lorenzo
Gimnasia LP
0
1
Alianza Lima
Deportiva Once Caldas
2
0
Kapfenberg Superfund
FK Rudar Pljevlja
5
0
CF Badalona
Sion
2
3
Chemnitzer
TSV Alemannia Aachen
2
2
NK Osijek
NK Publikum Celje
0
1
Vasas
De Rita Goni Lane
1
6
Chernomorets Odessa
Ujpesti TE
1
3
FK Sogdiana Jizak
Standard Sumqayit
1
3
Zurich B team
Aarau
4
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Zvijezda 09
3
1
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
4
1
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
NK Nafta
NK Maribor
0
3
Nyiregyhaza
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
3
1
Winterthur
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
0
Unia Skierniewice
Puszcza Niepolomice
0
0
Yverdon
Stade Nyonnais
1
3
Debreceni VSC
Cracovia Krakow
3
3
Prishtina
Ordabasy
1
0
Cork City
Galway United
0
4
Slavia Praha
Sonderjyske
4
0
Traiskirchen
Lafnitz
1
1
FC Vsetin
Viktoria Otrokovice
1
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
SK Sturm Graz(Trẻ)
1
2
Baden
Grasshoppers
Hủy
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
BSV Rehden
2
2
Hannover 96 Am
SV Ramlingen Ehlershausen
4
1
Monchengladbach AM.
Uerdingen
4
0
SV Dessau 05
Hallen
0
5
Independiente Santa Fe
Monagas SC
2
2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Tus Dassendorf
2
1
ASC 09 Dortmund
FC Nordkirchen
2
0
Longford Town
Drogheda United
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
YF Juventus Zurich
2
1
Glasgow Rangers
FC Copenhagen
2
2
Danubio FC
CA Huracan
1
2
Defensor SC
Union Santa Fe
1
1
Colo Colo
Rosario Central
0
0
Polonia Warszawa
Chrobry Glogow
1
3
Istra 1961
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
9
0
Mezokovesd Zsory
Dafuji cloth MTE
2
3
FC STK 1914 Samorin
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
Hủy
Pecsi MFC
Kaposvar
0
2
Atzeneta UE
CFR Cluj
Hủy
Viktoria Zizkov
FK Baumit Jablonec
5
3
Slovan Liberec
Vysocina Jihlava
2
2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Motor Lublin
0
0
Polonia Bytom
Ruch Chorzow
1
1
Stal Mielec
Znicz Pruszkow
0
1
Vyskov
Slovan Bratislava
2
2
Werder Bremen (Am)
Hamburger SV(Trẻ)
Hủy
Soroksar
Kozarmisleny SE
2
1
FC Teutonia 05
Hansa Rostock II
2
0
St.Polten
TSV Hartberg
3
3
FC Sliven 2000
Rozova Dolina
6
1
FSV luckenwalde
Bodajk FC Siofok
0
0
FC Bdin Vidin
Triglav Gorenjska
2
1
Cherno More Varna
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2
0
U23 Iraq
Akron Togliatti
2
0
Strumska Slava
Marek Dupnitza
0
1
Duna-Tisza
Kazincbarcika
1
1
MTK Hungaria FC
Kozarmisleny SE
5
4
Korona Kielce
Sturm Graz
0
0
Schalke 04(Trẻ)
Fortuna Koln
2
1
FC Lugano
FC Paradiso
1
1
KF Llapi
Kecskemeti TE
0
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Slask Wroclaw
3
2
Vasas
Levski Sofia
3
2
Liepajas Metalurgs
Baltija Panevezys
2
1
SKA Energiya
Neftchi Fargona
1
1
Pafos FC
Zalaegerszeg TE
1
3
CS Souk Naamane
USM Ain Beida
1
0
NK Zagora Unesic
HNK Sibenik
4
3
Al-Ahli(BHR)
Al-Qadsia SC
6
1
NK Varteks Varazdin
Gorica
0
0
Mjallby AIF
GIF Sundsvall
Hủy
Zilina
Povazska Bystrica
7
0
Nữ Banik Ostrava
Slask Wroclaw (W)
1
3
Akritas Chloraka
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Spisska Nova Ves
8
0
FC Viktoria Plzen
SK Senci Doubravka
11
0
FC Koper
Hajduk Split
1
1
NK Rijeka
NK Bravo
0
0
Namestovo
Dolny Kubin
2
0
Wallern
FC Blau Weiss Linz
1
6
SG Austria Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
5
4
Carl Zeiss Jena
Einheit Rudolstadt
Hủy
Slovan Bratislava B
Raca Bratislava
6
2
FC Trenkwalder Admira
Kremser
2
0
FC Metternich
TuS Koblenz
Hủy
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Biel-Bienne
2
4
SC Velbert
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Hủy
Brinkumer SV
BSV Rehden
1
9
Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano
1
0
Nacional Montevideo
CA Penarol 1
1
1
Monterrey
River Plate
1
1
ACS Flacara Horezu
CS Viitorul Daesti
6
4
Sokol Saratov
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1
0
NK Rijeka
NK Opatija
1
1
Dinamo Batumi
FC Kolkheti Poti
1
1
Ferencvarosi TC
Piast Gliwice
2
1
Wisla Plock
GKS Belchatow
4
2
Trencin
ETO Gyori FC
5
1
FK Buducnost Podgorica
Jezero Plav
5
1
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
IMT Novi Beograd
1
2
Alania Vladikavkaz
Nasaf Qarshi
0
1
Nữ SK Brann
Viking (W)
11
0
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
FK Forte Taganrog
1
0
FK Rostov
Dinamo Samarkand
4
1
FC Vorskla Poltava
Kaisar Kyzylorda
4
1
Rapid Wien
Synot Slovacko
2
1
LASK Linz
Lech Poznan
3
0
Puskas Akademia Fehervar
Aarhus AGF
3
3
TSV Nordmark Satrup
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0
3
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
0
2
Sterkrade
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
0
4
Kerry FC
Galway United
0
3
Dundalk
Longford Town
0
1
Liverpool P.
CA Huracan 1
3
2
Danubio FC
Atletico Tucuman
0
1
Vasco Gama
San Lorenzo
1
0
Pogon Szczecin
Paksi SE
3
0
JK Tallinna Kalev
Nomme JK Kalju
2
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Gornik Leczna
1
3
Metz
Swift Hesperange
4
1
KuPS
AC Oulu
5
2
Botev Plovdiv
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
2
2
Ceske Budejovice
SKU Amstetten
6
3
Gornik Zabrze
MFK Karvina
2
3
LKS Nieciecza
Star Starachowice
3
0
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan Novopolock
0
0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Odra Opole
3
0
Sport Podbrezova
FC Tatran Presov
2
1
Randers FC
Hobro I.K.
3
0
Midtjylland
Aalborg BK
1
4
LKS Lodz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
1
Lechia Gdansk
Radunia Stezyca
Hủy
GKS Tychy
GKS Katowice
1
0
Sokol Dolna Zdana
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
0
1
Rudes
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Hủy
Botev Vratsa
PFK Montana
2
3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Gorica
Hủy
FC Dobrudzha
Chernomorets Balchik
3
1
Sigma Olomouc B
Zlin B
2
0
Ilves Tampere
KTP Kotka
0
0
Yantra Gabrovo
Spartak Pleven
2
1
Hammarby
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Hủy
Raufoss
Skeid Oslo
2
1
PK-35
TPS Turku
2
1
SV Ried
WSG Wattens
1
1
Esbjerg FB
Viborg
3
1
Vasas
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
1
0
FK Rinija Gostivar
Ujpesti TE
1
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
1
3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Litex Lovech
2
1
Pogon Szczecin
Paksi SE
3
1
KF Llapi
Szegedi AK
0
1
Racing de Cordoba
Atletico Atlanta
2
0
Altinordu
TSV Alemannia Aachen
0
1
JIPPO
KuPS(Trẻ)
7
0
B93 Copenhagen
Odense BK
3
3
Nieheim
Havelse
9
2
Rigas Futbola skola
Baltija Panevezys
2
0
Puszcza Niepolomice 1
Garbarnia Krakow
3
2
Nữ Wolfsburg
Nữ Sparta Praha
10
0
Grazer AK
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
Bodajk FC Siofok
FC Suhareka
2
1
NK Orijent Rijeka
Radomlje
1
3
Varda SE
KF Feronikeli
0
0
FC Terek Groznyi
FK Yelimay Semey
1
0
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Mynai
3
1
RB Leipzig (W)
Nữ Turbine Potsdam
3
1
Vendsyssel
IFK Goteborg
1
0
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
Piast Zmigrod
4
0
KaPa Helsinki
IFK Mariehamn
Hủy
Fakel Voronezh
Nasaf Qarshi
1
2
Red Bull Salzburg
Bodo Glimt
6
0
Bohemians1905 B
Pardubice B
2
6
Slavia Praha
AIK Solna
2
0
Traiskirchen
FAC Team Fur Wien
1
0
SC Mannsdorf
Stadlau
4
2
First Vienna FC
Wiener Viktoria
9
2
SV Stripfing Weiden
Team Wiener Linien
2
4
SK Furstenfeld
SV Oberwart
2
1
Jablonec B
FK Kraluv Dvur
1
6
Wiener Sportklub
SC Wiener Neustadt
1
1
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Vasas
Hủy
Rapid Vienna (Trẻ)
ASV Siegendorf
1
0
Nữ FF USV Jena
Nữ Werder Bremen
0
5
Opava
Frydlant
3
2
Sion
Annecy
0
1
Bruhl SG
FC Schaffhausen
1
2
Lafnitz
FC Andelsbuch
3
1
Union Santa Fe
Univ. Cesar Vallejo
0
0
Defensor SC
Rosario Central
0
2
Nacional Montevideo
Colo Colo
0
1
Kecskemeti TE
Sturm Graz
2
1
FK Levski Krumovgrad
Kecskemeti TE
3
1
FC Tatran Presov
Odeva Lipany
3
0
Brno B
TJ Start Brno
3
2
KAC 1909
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
3
3
MFK Karvina B
SSK Bilovec
3
2
Fotbal Trinec
MFK Havirov
2
0
MSK Zilina B
Diosgyori VTK II
1
1
SK Kladno
FK Kolin
5
1
Neman Grodno
FK Lida
6
2
SK Motorlet Praha
Sokol Zivanice
1
0
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Odorheiu Secuiesc
7
0
NK Osijek
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
0
0
Arda
FK Dimitrovgrad
2
1
Lechia Zielona Gora
Polonia Warszawa
0
4
Chrobry Glogow
Miedz Legnica
2
1
KP Starogard Gdanski
Wikielec
1
5
FC Flora Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
0
3
Vanlose IF
FA 2000
2
1
KFC Komarno
Slovan Duslo Sala
3
1
Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
2
1
GKS Tychy
GKS Jastrzebie
1
1
Polonia Bytom
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
2
KS Wieczysta Krakow
LKS Nieciecza
2
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
Star Starachowice
2
0
Prishtina
KF Ballkani
2
1
Inter Bratislava
Raca Bratislava
3
0
Vista Gelendzhik
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1
4
Zemplin Michalovce
Humenne
4
0
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
1
1
Slovan Bratislava B
Lisen
0
4
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas
Slavoj Trebisov
2
2
Sokol Brozany
Spolana Neratovice
1
2
Plzen B
Banik Most
3
0
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
FC Agricola Borcea
5
0
SV Donau Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
1
16
Hranice KUNZ
Polanka nad Odrou
6
0
TJ Spartak Myjava
Malacky
6
2
Sardice
FK Belusa
4
2
Kazincbarcika
Dafuji cloth MTE
1
0
Vysocina Jihlava
TJ Tatran Bohunice
5
1
FC Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha
1
0
FC Pisek
FK MAS Taborsko
1
4
Banik Ostrava
Vyskov
0
0
Vejle
Sonderjyske
Hủy
Helsingor
FC Roskilde
3
4
Siauliai
FK Tauras Taurage
2
0
Middelfart
Fredericia
1
2
Kelen SC
Gyongyos
3
0
Gyori ETO FC II
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
0
0
Usti nad Labem
Slovan Liberec II
5
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
1
0
MP Mikkeli
Kuopion Elo
4
1
Budapest Honved
FC Ajka
2
2
Podbeskidzie
Hutnik Krakow
5
2
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Diosgyor VTK
1
0
Mezokovesd Zsory
FK Kosice
1
2
Budapest Honved FC
Hodmezovasarhely FC
5
0
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
OFC Botev 1937 Ihtiman
4
1
Marila Pribram
Povltava FA
1
5
Slovan Velvary
Dukla Praha B
3
0
Hajduk Split
Slask Wroclaw
3
1
SAK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
1
6
FK Isloch Minsk
FC Molodechno
1
0
SV Drochtersen'Assel
SV Rodinghausen
2
2
U19 Kobenhavn
Fremad Amager
0
2
FC Thun
Vevey Sports
4
0
Velke Hamry
FK Baumit Jablonec
2
5
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Nykobing FC
1
1
SK Sturm Graz(Trẻ)
ASK Voitsberg
0
2
Soroksar
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2
2
Legia Warszawa B
Olsztyn OKS 1945
0
2
Bohemians
Shelbourne
1
2
Kauno Zalgiris
BFC Daugavpils
2
0
Olimpia Elblag
LKS Lomza
2
0
Skra Czestochowa
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
1
0
Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszow
2
0
SC Gleisdorf
SV Lebring
1
2
Corvinul Hunedoara
Unirea Dej
0
0
BK Frem
Tarnby FF 1
8
2
FK Backa Topola
Proleter Novi Sad
4
1
HK Kopavog
Hafnarfjordur FH
3
2
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Breitenrain
6
1
FC Sliven 2000
FC Sozopol
2
3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1
0
Naestved
BK Olympic
7
0
Lahti
FC Haka
1
0
Warta Poznan 1
Widzew lodz
1
5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
1
Wuppertaler
SV Meppen
2
0
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
FK Dainava Alytus
2
3
CSKA Sofia
Korona Kielce
0
2
FC Torpedo Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
1
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
ETO Gyori FC
1
1
PTE-PEAC
Kozarmisleny SE
1
3
FC Paradiso
FC Mendrisio Stabio
1
0
Spartak Varna
FC Dunav Ruse
Hủy
Belasica Strumica
Detonit Plachkovica
0
6
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
0
3
Gornik II Zabrze
Frydek-Mistek
5
2
Szombathelyi Haladas
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
1
2
Cracovia Krakow
Sturm Graz
1
2
NK Osijek
Fehervar Videoton
2
0
Resovia
Wisla Pulawy
0
0
Mateszalkai MTK
Kisvarda II
1
5
Dacia-Buiucani
CS Petrocub
0
2
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
2
1
MTK Hungaria FC
Gyirmot SE
0
0
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
3
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Dornbirn 1
4
0
Zilina
MFK Karvina
7
4
AC Horsens
FC Aarhus Fremad
0
4
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
MFK Ruzomberok
1
2
Brondby
Hvidovre IF
1
3
Zalaegerszeg TE
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
Stuttgarter Kickers
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
5
1
Tartu Kalev
JK Tallinna Kalev II
4
2
Zaglebie Lubin B
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
6
1
NK Aluminij
Rudes
2
3
Slavia Sofia
Zhenis
1
0
FK Aktobe
Mauaense SP
1
1
Eger SE
Duna-Tisza
0
2
Paide Linnameeskond
Inter Turku
3
3
DAC Dunajska Streda
TSV Hartberg
1
0
TSG Neustrelitz
Swit Szczecin
1
1
Puskas Akademia Fehervar
NK Nafta
2
1
Wiener Viktoria
SV Horn
1
2
Sportverein Sonsbeck
Bocholt FC
0
0
Brommapojkarna
Djurgardens
3
0
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
Germania Egestorf
1
5
FC Gutersloh
KSV Hessen Kassel
3
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Vaduz
2
2
SC Wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
0
3
SJK Akatemia
VPS Vaasa
1
0
FSV Frankfurt
Duren
Hủy
FC Liefering
FC Augsburg II
1
1
Egen UI
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0
4
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
SV Ramlingen Ehlershausen
1
0
SC Znojmo
Sokol Lanzho
6
1
SG Austria Klagenfurt
NK Bravo
1
1
Al Hilal Riyadh (W)
Al Qadisiyah (W)
0
1
Chernomorets Odessa
De Rita Goni Lane
1
3
NK Rogaska
FC Bdin Vidin
0
0
FK Shkendija 79
KF Arsimi
Hủy
Waf Brigittenau
SV Leobendorf
3
3
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
Bayern Munich(Trẻ)
Lustenau Áo
1
4
Uhersky Brod
Nove Mesto
3
0
Polonia Bytom
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2
4
Olimpia Elblag
Elana Torun
0
3
Al-Ettifaq
Umm Salal
1
1
JaPS
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)
3
1
Slask Wroclaw II
Banik Ostrava B
1
2
FC Thun
FC Biel-Bienne
5
3
Jaro
SJK Seinajoki
0
2
Landskrona BoIS
Mjallby AIF
0
3
SC Bregenz
FC St.Gallen U21
3
3
Hannover 96 Am
Greifswalder FC
3
0
SC Preussen Munster II
SC Spelle-Venhaus
4
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Al-Akhdoud
2
0
Kremser
LASK (Trẻ)
1
7
Widzew Lodz II
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
3
Sparta Prague
FC Copenhagen 1
2
0
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
Nagykanizsai TE 1866
1
2
Fola Esch
Swift Hesperange
3
3
Stal Stalowa Wola
Czarni Polaniec
5
1
KF Gunilla Hei
Csakvari TK
0
1
Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszkow
2
1
Sogndal
Forde IL
1
0
Baden
SC Kriens
1
2
FC Wiltz 71
Wegberg-Beeck
4
0
Etoile Carouge
Chenois
4
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
SV Wildon
1
3
Vestri
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1
4
FC Sion U21
Bavois
2
2
Debreceni VSC
TS Galaxy
3
2
Nữ Brondby
Nữ FC Rosengard
5
2
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
5
4
Nữ FF USV Jena
Nữ SG Essen-Schonebeck
1
5
FK Haugesund
Vard Haugesund
3
2
NK Mura 05
FK Velez Mostar
1
2
USV St. Anna
SV Tillmitsch
1
1
SC Weiz
Weinland Gamlitz
6
3
Slavia Kromeriz
MSK Puchov
2
0
FC Blau Weiss Linz
Union Gurten
2
0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Ekranas Panevezys
3
0
Al Wahda
Zamalek
3
1
Gnistan
Ekenas IF Fotboll
1
1
Bekescsaba B
Tiszafoldvar VSE
0
3
Domzale
DSV Leoben
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
KTS-K Luzino
2
1
Flora Tallinn II
Tallinna JK Legion
1
4
Union Tejina
Atletico Tacoronte
0
1
Melgar
Bolivar 1
1
1
River Plate
Pachuca
1
0
Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
0
4
Cienciano
Always Ready 1
0
1
Sporting Cristal 1
Barcelona SC(ECU)
0
1
Talleres Cordoba
Boca Juniors
1
2
CA Penarol
Belgrano
1
0
Universitario de Deportes
Coquimbo Unido 1
1
1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sokol Saratov
2
1
TTBD Phù Đổng
Phú Thọ FC
0
1
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
5
0
Admira Praha
Predni Kopanina
3
4
Nữ Monchengladbach
Nữ FCR 2001 Duisburg
0
5
VfB Lübeck II
SG Dynamo Schwerin
2
1
Zenit St.Petersburg
Dinamo Samarkand
5
1
FK Buducnost Podgorica
Arsenal Tivat
1
1
FC Preussen Espelkamp
BSV Rehden
0
4
Chernomorets Odessa
TS Galaxy
0
4
Radomiak Radom
Novi Pazar
1
3
Lyngby
Hillerod Fodbold
3
1
Eimsbutteler TV
SC Concordia Hamburg
Hủy
Fehervar Videoton
Tekstilac
1
2
SD Family
FC Amkal Moscow
0
5
Spartak Trnava (W)
Nữ Synot Slovacko
Hủy
SpVgg Bayreuth
Chemnitzer
Hủy
Nữ SV Meppen
Nữ Koln
0
1
FK Leningradets
Neftchi Fargona
0
1
Hradec Kralove B
Unicov
1
0
Turkspor Dortmund
Uerdingen
5
3
ETSV Hamburg
FC St. Pauli II
Hủy
SC Victoria Hamburg
FC Teutonia 05
Hủy
Kolding IF
FC Kilia Kiel
2
1
TSG Balingen
Goppinger SV
3
3
RW Oberhausen
VfB Oldenburg
2
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1
1
SF Hamborn 07
Wattenscheid
3
3
Levski Sofia
PFC Oleksandria
1
2
FC Elva
Paide Linnameeskond B
2
0
Ratingen SV
Siegburger SV 04
Hủy
TSV Meerbusch
FC Union Schafhausen
Hủy
Malahide United
Dundalk
1
3
TuRa Harksheide
TSV Sasel
Hủy
Ferencvarosi TC
Molde
Hủy
Schalke 04(Trẻ)
Adams Sam Beek
5
1
Zaglebie Lubin
FC Koper
2
0
Sohar Club
CSKA Moscow
4
1
Kryvbas
Piast Gliwice
2
0
VFB Homberg
TSG Sprockhovel
1
1
SC Wiedenbruck
TSV Victoria Clarholz
2
0
Alianza Lima
Univ. Catolica
0
0
Gimnasia yTiro
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
0
Deportivo Garcilaso
Orense SC
4
0
Sport Boys
The Strongest
3
1
Deportivo Maldonado 1
Vasco Gama
0
1
Rheindorf Altach
Nyiregyhaza
1
1
Vejle
Teraktor-Sazi
3
3
Debreceni VSC
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0
4
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Baderan Tehran FC
2
1
Las Palmas
Viking
0
2
NK Mura 05
Varda SE
1
3
FK Teteks Tetovo
KF Besa Doberdoll
2
4
Pogon Szczecin
NK Publikum Celje
1
1
Rheindorf Altach
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
1
2
FC Bdin Vidin
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
3
1
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Puskas Akademia Fehervar
0
2
Trencin
NK Maribor
0
0
Rubin Kazan
FK Napredak Krusevac
5
2
FC Vorskla Poltava
KF Llapi
0
2
USV Gnas
SV Allerheiligen
2
2
RW Oberhausen
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Hủy
SV Lippstadt
SG Finnentrop'Bamenohl
3
1
VfL Oldenburg
Bremer SV
1
0
Usher Celtic
St. Patricks
3
3
Drogheda United
Bohemians
3
1
Maynooth University Town FC
Athlone
2
3
Wayside Celtic
Bray Wanderers
2
2
Liverpool P.
Colo Colo
3
4
FC Dallas
Inter Miami
1
0
Defensor SC
Univ. Cesar Vallejo
0
2
Hà Nội
Viettel
0
0
Phú Thọ FC
Hoa Binh
1
0
Skive IK
Vendsyssel
2
4
Slask Wroclaw
Domzale
2
1
Gornik Leczna
GKS Belchatow
2
0
Las Palmas Athletic
Rosenborg
0
0
Murcia
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
2
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Radomlje
0
2
Prishtina
MFK Ruzomberok
0
1